2022/04/09 阪神競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フォンメイリー 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ライトストリーム 中井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ルールザウイングス 鮫島良 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ブランアルディ 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハーディネス 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | テーオーアンジュ 鷲頭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | トモエセンニンギリ 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ベルジェンヌ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | カンティプール 川田 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ジョーリベリカ 城戸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイショウアジロ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | テイエムキバイモン 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヤマカツメリッサ 荻野琢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | セイキングダム 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クリノゴールド 柴山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キモンヤマブキ 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | キクノヴェール 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ヴィーガン 今村 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スズカマジェスタ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | タガノウイングス 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | モズクルードラゴン 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | テイエムファクター 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モーゲン 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | クリノレジェンド 田中健 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ショウナンパラボラ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | タガノタンゴ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ベラコリーダ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オースミミライ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウインシュプリーム 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヤマニンリリアーナ 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ウォーターレクラ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | サトノドルチェ 荻野極 |
|
5R 3歳1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シルヴァンエルフ 加藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウインアウォード 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ロードアラビアン 福永 |
|
6R 3歳1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トーホウラビアン 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ベルマーレミノル 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジョーブリッランテ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ニシノデフィレ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ドグマ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エクロール 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ザウリ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ファンデル 長岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | プラソン 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | スカイトレイル 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | タガノミア 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ラキエータ 福永 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブロフェルド 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイショウキリモン 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウマントル 田中健 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ウォーターアンク 菱田 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ビオグラフィア 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | プライムライン 古川奈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タガノトランキーロ 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ボマイェ 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ウルトラソニック 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ヴェラート 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | リーゼントフラム 荻野極 |
|
9R 白鷺特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | レアリザトゥール 菱田 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ダディーズトリップ 竹之下 |
| ||||||||||
3 | プレイリードリーム 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||
4 | リーブルミノル 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||
8 | タイソウ 幸 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ダノンターキッシュ 岩田望 |
|
10R 京橋ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リフレーミング 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミヤビパーフェクト 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リノキアナ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タイセイシリウス 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヒルノダカール 古川吉 |
|
11R サンスポ杯阪神牝馬…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ローレルアイリス 川又 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アンドヴァラナウト 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ムジカ 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | テーオーラフィット 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ジェラルディーナ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クリスティ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | クリノフラッシュ 藤岡佑 |
|
12R 4歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | セイレーン 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エスケーアタランタ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ルーリング 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エイユーストロング 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ミラクル 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | エスシーミホーク 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | オカリナ 鮫島良 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | タガノペカ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | コウイチ 戸崎圭 |
|