2022/03/27 阪神競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エギーユ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アルフワイラ 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ノーブルラベンダー 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ポジティブガール 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ウェイバックホーム 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | シエルエトワール 古川奈 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カシノグロウ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キクノヴェール 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シゲルクジラ 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウレイメイ 大久保 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | プリティプリティー 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | コパノサンタフェ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | クリノオスカル 国分優 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | テイエムファクター 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハマーフェイス 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クロガネ 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ミステリーボックス 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ソウルフルハート 中井 |
|
4R 4歳以上障害未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ロードエクスプレス 森一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ルドンカズマ 中村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ルナエクリプス 五十嵐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ジェミニキング 難波 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ミッキーメテオ 西谷誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アレデラヴァン 石神 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メモリーエアシップ 小牧加 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ミティエラ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ニホンピロペリー 田中健 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サンライズモストロ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ルイナール 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | セイクリッド 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ロードオルデン 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | タイセイエピソード 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | リアルファンタジア 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | アルムレジリエンス 藤井勘 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ハギノモーリス 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スタローン 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サンライズアムール 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | プラティナマリア 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スカーレットオーラ 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フィンスタビライザ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ブエナディオサ 竹之下 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヴァモスロード 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アイスソード 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | タレントゥーサ 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | シウン 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ムーンリットナイト 和田竜 |
|
7R 3歳1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クロジシジョー 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シホノディレット 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | オーロベルディ 大久保 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ファンデル 中井 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | レイクリエイター 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハイラブハンター 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | タガノチュール 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スズカルビコン 加藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | タガノネクステージ 和田竜 |
|
9R 四国新聞杯
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ルース 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サウンドレベッカ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アトミカ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フアナ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コーディアル 吉田隼 |
|
10R 御堂筋ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | トゥーフェイス 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タイセイモナーク 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | レヴェッツァ 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ロバートソンキー 伊藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ノーチカルチャート 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ダンディズム 富田 |
|
11R 六甲ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラセット 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カレンシュトラウス 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | レッドサイオン 木幡育 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウインカーネリアン 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ケイアイサクソニー 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | メイケイダイハード 国分恭 |
|
12R 4歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サウスジェラート 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ディオスクーロイ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クリノイコライザー 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウンエンリヒカイ 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ダイシンウィット 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ヴァリアント 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | クリノカサット 松本 |
|