2022/03/26 中京競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ディープチェッカー 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タマモカラボス 川端 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サンマルハート 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シュホ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エレアイム 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マルヨミニスター 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サンサンタイヨウ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | クインズグレイト 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | フォレクラフト 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | オゼイユ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ベルマリエ 亀田 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コンジャンクション 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リッキーファラオ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | テイエムサンボーイ 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ノーブルキャナル 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヤマタケコーチャン 岩部 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | クリノレジェンド 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | シゲルハナミズキ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | シュバルツヴァイス 斎藤 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キタノデイジョブ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイショウユフイン 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラスタ 木幡育 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | サイラス 角田和 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エイシンブラボー 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ミズノコキュウ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ブルネット 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ナムラジュリア 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ジュース 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | タイゲン 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | イラーレ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ケデシュ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | メイショウオオルリ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ディスフルタール 原 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヴェンチュラスカイ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マイネルアカツキ 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コントゥラット 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ダイリュウブラック 荻野琢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | キュビズム 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | コスモゴレアドール 角田和 |
|
6R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ソナトリーチェ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ジュランド 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トレッファー 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キクノロージズ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ルナソルガール 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | テーオーメアリー 古川吉 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ビヨンドザシーン 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ランカンカン 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ロイヤルダンス 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エナジーボーイ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オーホンブリック 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウカムロ 川端 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | セイシェルノユウヒ 森裕 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カネトシディーバ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マーベラスアゲン 水沼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アウリガテソーロ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アウトレイジング 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トレジャーシップ 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アスクドンキバック 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | コングールテソーロ 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | サノノヒーロー 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | マルティウス 黛 |
|
9R 天白川特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フォルツァンド 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フレイムウィングス 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヤマニンスプレモ 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エイカイステラ 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ショウナンアーチー 西村淳 |
|
10R 熊野特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | モイ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ロワンディシー 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウボサツ 柴山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | イクスプロージョン 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ディープハーモニー 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | オータムヒロイン 古川吉 |
|
11R 名鉄杯
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ケイアイターコイズ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイショウオーパス 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スズカフェスタ 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヴァニラアイス 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | アディラート 酒井 |
|
12R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヘッズオアテールズ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヒットザシーン 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サトノヴィーナス 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グッドラベリング 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テリオスマナ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | シンシアリダーリン 角田河 |
|