2022/03/20 阪神競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジューンレインボー 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゼンダイミモン 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カワキタアイゼン 川端 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ルールザウイングス 鮫島良 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | オーマイラヴアスク 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | カホウハネテマテ 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | マテンロウモネ 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ビートルジュース 藤岡康 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アレマーナ 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ツヴァイシュテルネ 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヒラシゲカツ 川島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | モズスーパーノヴァ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ギャラクシーセブン 城戸義政 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サマーサンシャイン 森裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヨシノエスポワール 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ソーマレイオウ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | タガノクリステル 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | パワータイショウ 藤井勘 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | メイショウトリデ 角田河 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タマモトレゾール 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ニホンピロナッシュ 大久保 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サンライズルーチェ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ダンツエスプリ 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ベヴィアーモ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ウルテ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | シャドウアイル 幸英明 |
|
4R 4歳以上障害OP
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ノストラダムス 北沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | バーンスター 黒岩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ペガーズ 白浜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイショウハチク 森一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | テイエムチューハイ 植野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テーオーソクラテス 小坂 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ファインバーグ 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウインシュプリーム 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | バーニングサン 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シゲルツキミザケ 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コルトレーン 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ダノンソフィア 酒井学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | オオキニ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | サンマルヴァレー 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | コルカノン 浜中 |
|
6R 3歳1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ニシノデフィレ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | プラソン 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アスターディゴン 吉田隼 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ニホンピロマリブ 小牧太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リンフレスカンテ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ラフダイヤモンド 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アマネセール 西村淳 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | イマジンヨウコ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイクアンシー 原田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハクサンハーバー 和田竜 |
|
9R 摂津特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | カケル 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||
5 | リヴェール 川田 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ネバーゴーンアウト 西村淳 |
|
10R 鳴門ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | グロワールシチー 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ライジングドラゴン 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スカーレットスカイ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シゲルタイタン 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ファシネートゼット 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ラボエーム 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | アーデンフォレスト 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ボンボンショコラ 藤岡佑 |
|
11R 阪神大賞典
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ダンビュライト 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シルヴァーソニック 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アイアンバローズ 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マカオンドール 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マンオブスピリット 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ディープボンド 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | サンアップルトン 松岡 |
|
12R 4歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウヨシテル 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テイエムベンチャー 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ペイルライダー 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ノーチラス 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | イグナーツ 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヴィネット 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フェブタイズ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | イルミネーター 水口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ラズルダズル 吉田隼 |
|