2022/03/19 中京競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フォンメイリー 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スーサンユッセ 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハーディネス 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トーホウパラダイス 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エニアグラム 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アルファカリーナ 福永 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | パパリーヌキャスト 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エイシンデュエラー 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | チャコワールド 柴田未 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | フルティージャ 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ジャスティンエース ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | リュウノブレイク 江田照 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アカノストロング 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ムーンシャドウ 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トーホウコマンド 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アーバンデザイン 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイクアリープ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | タッケンアイ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | テーオークレール 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ニューヴァージョン 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ラインメッセージ 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | シュバルツヴァイス 杉原 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ソングフォーユー 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ナーサック 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ショウナンナージャ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | シェヘラザード 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ハニーチャイル Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | アメトリンルナ 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | トラストアリ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ベニテマリ 石橋脩 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ニシノコチ 水沼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エンドロール 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヴァハマ 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カイオル 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シタン 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ユリシーズ 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | スターファースト 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | エイシングリーマン 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | グランドゴールド 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | アオイゴールドワン 武豊 |
|
6R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジュリエットパール 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ゴットゴーゴー 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | イッツユアタイム 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヤマカツパトリシア 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ルミエールソレイユ 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ナンヨーアイボリー 泉谷 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジャスティンリーチ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | パナプリ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブロフェルド 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | レオスパンキー 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サイモンルグラン 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | タイセイマーベル 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | キクノクライフ 小牧太 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | グランエクセレント 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コスモホクシン 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ゲンパチリベロ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ナイトオブレディ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マイネルデステリョ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ピンシェル 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | フェルマーテ 西塚 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | スマートワン ルメール |
|
9R 矢作川特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
6 | ブルーコンパクタ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ダンツチョイス 横山典 |
| ||||||||||
10 | メイショウミカワ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||
15 | ファーストソリスト 川又 |
| ||||||||||
16 | ファイヴレター 斎藤 |
|
10R 豊橋ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ディヴィーナ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アヴェラーレ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スパークル 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | テーオーラフィット 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | マルカエイペックス 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | タガノディアーナ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ムジカ 武豊 |
|
11R 中スポ賞ファルコン…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | プルパレイ Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タイセイディバイン 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ナムラリコリス 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トウシンマカオ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ベルウッドブラボー 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ナバロン 川又 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ニシノレバンテ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | オタルエバー 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ウインマーベル 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ティーガーデン 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ウインバグース 和田竜 |
|
12R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エレガントオーラ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ダイメイソテツ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クリノパイソン 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | セイレーン 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | インディペンデント 武藤 |
|