2022/02/19 小倉競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ベガスバケーション 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジュウセンシャ 原田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | パフオブウインド 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サフランブライト 西谷凜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ワンダーウィルク 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ロルバーンスカイ 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | テーオークレール 西村淳 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ミキネス 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウムラウト 川又 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ゼットシャルマン 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | プリムスフィーリア 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | イラーレ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ニホンピロポート 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ウインクルシャープ 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | オウケンミッキー 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ソングフォーユー 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ルナエルモッサ 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | グラストンベリー 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | スナークステージ 西谷凜 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ドキ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | セイキングダム 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サンオークレア 西谷凜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジダイノチョウジ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | イスラアネーロ 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ロサロッサーナ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スマイルムーン 川又 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | カフェベラノッテ 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ドリーム 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ハルノトゥーリ 原 |
|
4R 4歳以上障害OP
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイショウハニー 中村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ゲインスプレマシー 草野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ワーウルフ 西谷誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | テイエムグッドマン 高田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マイネルダンク 金子 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ペガーズ 白浜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | テイエムチューハイ 小坂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ニューツーリズム 小野寺 |
|
5R 4歳以上障害未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ルドンカズマ 中村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エイムアンドエンド 伴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | プレイヤーサムソン 五十嵐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アースブレイブ 大江原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エフティエトワール 大庭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | バーンスター 黒岩 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コスモゴレアドール 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウィズザタイムズ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | テイエムライコオ 田中健 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ミアステラ 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ボルダーズビーチ 松本 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クラーロイメル 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アインゲーブング 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ローズパルファン 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アーニングフェイム 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リュウグウヒメ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジョブックルーチェ 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エルメーム 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | シシリエンヌ 松本 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
7 | アシェットデセール 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ブラビオ 松本 |
|
9R 脊振山特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイレンシュタイン 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コアレスロング 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サジェス 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スマートワン 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | キュンストラー 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ホウオウジョルノ 斎藤 |
|
10R 皿倉山特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サンサルドス 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | プルミエロール 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ショウサンイチマツ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | メイショウラツワン 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | トウカイデュエル 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | トーホウバロン 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | リーブルミノル 川又 |
|
11R 大濠特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミキノバスドラム 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アスクキングコング 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | カシノフォワード 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | エピローグ 長岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | アイティナリー 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | アンセーニュ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | サウスジェラート 藤田菜 |
|
12R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ベンチャーアウト 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハイラブハンター 西谷凜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウメイユウ 田中健 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トーホウスザク 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エナホープ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | レッドロムルス 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | パノティア 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | アルマトップエンド 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | サツキワルツ 川又 |
|