2022/01/30 中京競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サンオークレア 水口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コパノフランシス 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リンクスアイ 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エムズブランコ 川島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | サエールフェイス 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ワイズダムアスク 古川奈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ヴェスパーローズ 的場 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | デルマシルフ 西谷凜 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シゲルデビル 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エバニスタ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アグネスリュウ 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サンライズロナウド 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | バンクロール 田中健 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ジャスティンパワー 田辺 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コスモパサージュ 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トップランナー 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブルーインサニティ 西谷凜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ゲオルギウス 古川奈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リースタル 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | リョウフウ 長岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ハッピーノリクン 酒井 |
|
4R 3歳1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミルトクリーガー 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フルム 水口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スマートプレジール 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アマクミナイデヨ 亀田 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アンジェリーナ 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヴァルサーガ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ユイ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コスタボニータ 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ベルシャンテ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マヒナライズ 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ニホンピロポート 田中健 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ホートンプレインズ 松山 |
|
6R 3歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スモア 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイショウカミヨシ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジュンコメタ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ダノンソフィア 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ブラックブロッサム 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | タッケンアイ 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ファインバーグ 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | テイエムライコオ 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | マテンロウルーチェ 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | セットリスト 古川奈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ベルジェンヌ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ウインバリオス 国分優 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ウインホノカ 西谷凜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アーニングフェイム 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | チャーチャンテン 古川奈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ファーストソリスト 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラヴベローナ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ウォーターアンク 松山 |
|
8R 4歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | テイエムマグマ 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ステイブルアスク 古川奈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヴァンヤール 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スラッシュメタル 加藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ロスコフ 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヒッチコック 服部 |
|
9R 刈谷特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ジャッカル 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テーオーアマゾン 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メモリーエフェクト 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ダンツイノーバ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | シューラヴァラ 酒井 |
|
10R 美濃ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ワールドスケール 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | プリュムドール 池添 |
|
11R シルクロードS
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | レッドアンシェル 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ルッジェーロ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ホープフルサイン 太宰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カレンモエ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ナランフレグ 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | レジェーロ 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | マイネルアルケミー 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ビアンフェ 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | シャインガーネット 田辺 |
|
12R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウルトラソニック 森裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キクノロージズ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ルーアン 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | メイショウデージー 田中健 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | レオパルドミノル 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | トレジャーシップ 松田 |
|