2022/01/29 小倉競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | モズニキタイ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | チョロヤマ 原 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヒシハイドラ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レアレア 川又 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シーグラス 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コルティーナ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | デンドロビウム 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | クインズグレイト 藤岡康 |
|
3R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クリオズナ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヒヤ 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フィールドモーリス 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | テーオールソー 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ムーンオブバローダ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ストレガ 菱田 |
|
4R 4歳以上障害未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ノストラダムス 北沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハディア 上野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | プレイヤーサムソン 五十嵐 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヤマニンサイフォス 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウブレゲ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ロードエメラルド 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミクソロジー 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シズオウ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | コルトレーン 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | エピファニアペスカ 松本 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フェデフルール 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マイティキッチョウ 西谷凜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラッキークローバー 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フーレイ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | グレンステラ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | キーファイン 田中健 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アスカノツバサ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スンヌンタイ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | スマイルムーン 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ショウナンダルム 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | シナモンロール 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | タマモサウルス 泉谷 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイショウコミチ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トーホウジュナール 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ミセスバローズ 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | リノ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | コトブキアルニラム 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | バーニングソウル 西谷凜 |
|
8R 牛若丸ジャンプS
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ビーオールアイズ 植野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シャリオヴァルト 蓑島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ホシルミエール 白浜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タイキフロリゼル 北沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マイネルパラディ 熊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | タガノファジョーロ 黒岩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | シェーンクラート 五十嵐 |
|
9R 日田特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | キュンストラー 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アインゲーブング 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | パリスデージー 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スパークオブライフ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フラワリングナイト 原田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アミークス 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ローズパルファン 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ブランシェット 西村淳 |
|
10R 有田特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ルーリング 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヒロノトウリョウ 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トモジャドット 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コウイチ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | コズミックランナー 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | マヒオレ 西村淳 |
|
11R 周防灘特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイショウゲンセン 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイショウツツジ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ファイアーボーラー 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ホーリーライン 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ミアグア 田中健 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ココクラッシュ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ジェフリー 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | サニーオーシャン 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | コスモカッティーボ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | キャプテンドレイク 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ガリレイ 菱田 |
|
12R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マイネルヘルト 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スターライトキス 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | パラティーノヒル 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シュルルヴァン 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | タナキーボー 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | フロスティクォーツ 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | サンセットオーラ 丹内 |
|