2022/01/16 小倉競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
6 | テイエムハニーダン 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||
8 | メロディーフェア 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||
9 | サルサロッサ 亀田 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エピファニアペスカ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フウゲツムヘン 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハーディローズ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トウカイエクラン 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラッキークローバー 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グレンステラ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エムリエール 城戸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ザウリ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ジャジャカバージョ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | シナモンロール 菅原隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ダイメイミライ 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | リースタル 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ウェイバックホーム 中井 |
|
3R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | インゴットバード 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | モメチョッタ 城戸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ストレガ 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイショウカササギ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | プリティインピンク 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ルーリング 鮫島駿 |
|
4R 4歳以上障害未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヒルノアローザ 高田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミッキーメテオ 西谷誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ミコブラック 難波 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | タガノペルマネンテ 黒岩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クリノラピッド 蓑島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ウエスタンアミーゴ 植野貴也 |
|
5R 3歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マリブレディ 中井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アジュール 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイショウジェゼロ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ベジェサ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | テーオーモンブラン 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | メモリーレゾン 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ゼットレヨン 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | キングクー 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | シンシナティ 秋山稔 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | デザートスター 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウィズザタイムズ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コルトレーン 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | デーモン 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | デルマセイレーン 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | エルメニア 鮫島駿 |
|
7R 3歳1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エルパソ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サヨノトレイダー 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スマイルバック 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | クラーベドラド 西村淳 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | タガノスペルノヴァ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ダノンカオス 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ノックトゥワイス 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | オリアメンディ 城戸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ジャンドゥーヤ 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | シュルルヴァン 秋山稔 |
|
9R 宇佐特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヴェルザスカ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ソニックベガ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マルモネオフォース 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヴィント 竹之下 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | レアシャンパーニュ 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ヴァイスブリッツ 黛 |
|
10R 小郡特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サニーオーシャン 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アイアンムスメ 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミアグア 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウエニシア 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヒバリ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メイショウゲンセン 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | コスモカッティーボ 藤井勘 |
|
11R 門司ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ベルダーイメル 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハギノリュクス 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | イッツクール 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スナークスター 中井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ペオース 亀田 |
|
12R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アイオープナー 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ゲンパチムサシ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ロードラスター 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ナリノヴィエンヌ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ウインミニヨン 横山和 |
|