2022/01/13 姫路競馬場
1R C3二
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マサルーキー 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ココリカレドニアン 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | デンコウエルドラド 杉浦健太 |
|
2R 3歳C2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | レディーディーバ 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||
3 | リュウノデイ 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||
4 | インカラム 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||
5 | モリデンギャル 永井孝典 |
|
3R C3一
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブルーアズール 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | グロースザゴールド 木本直 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミラクルキャッチ 永井孝典 |
|
4R C2三
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アピールデザイン 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ホーリーカバージョ 寺地誠一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブレイリーマックス 中田貴士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウインアミティエ 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エコロゴールド 笹田知宏 |
|
5R C2二
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハナバンダ 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ルミノール 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヨクジョウ 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クラヴァーキン 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ライディングハイ 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トウケイワルツ 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | タノムヨシャチョウ 吉村智洋 |
|
6R C2一
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シチリアノアガタ 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キタノエイカン 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クレールフォルム 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | インノータイム 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブルレスカ 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ダイシンリカール 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メルズーガ 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | デアデビル 渡瀬和幸 |
|
7R 3歳A
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | カヌレドボルドー 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||
3 | エイシンリュージュ 吉村智洋 |
|
8R C1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ナリタエストレジャ 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ワンダーハート 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ララアンドツイカ 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ボクラノユメ 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ムーンダイアローグ 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ダイチョウセブン 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ダイワミラクル 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | パサラン 松本幸祐 |
|
9R C2二
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フカイ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フロストフラワー 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ジプソフィーユ 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ダイナミックゲイン 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アトムヴェローチェ 田中学 |
|
10R B1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サンライズシップ 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | チェリートリトン 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シトラスクーラー 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | イッチョウ 寺地誠一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ニシノゲンセキ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ウインアライバル 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ダイヤモンドリリー 木本直 |
|
11R 棋士のまち加古川特…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ピッツィカート 高畑皓一 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ステップシュート 木本直 |
|
12R C2一
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | プロフーモ 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブザービート 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サイレントナイト 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サイモンシャルール 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | カンナリリー 吉村智洋 |
|