2022/01/13 船橋競馬場
1R 3歳六
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ツインティアラ 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エヌティスター 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カンノンカイエン 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヴァネロペ 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | トドイワオーシャン 町田直希 |
|
2R 3歳五
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アグネスプリンセス 川島正太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ビービーアロゼ 山本聡紀 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カスミノコゲンタ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ボブテイル 伊藤裕人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サヤピーエレガント 實川純一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アルティマダンサー 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ジョワソレイユ 左海誠二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | グリジー 内田利雄 |
|
3R C3選抜馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | イエスペガサス 岡田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | バロンキング 柿本量平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ビービーマローネ 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ビシエド 酒井忍 |
|
4R C3一特選
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハクサンブレーヴ 酒井忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジーアンドゴー 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラナウェイボーイ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アリオス 笠野雄大 |
|
5R ハートビートスプリ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | アクティブベルン 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||
5 | サハラブレイブ 實川純一 |
|
6R C2十一
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | チャナ 瀬川将輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リメンブランス 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヴィッカース 野澤憲彦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スノーフレイム 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ジョリルミエール 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ダイヤモンドカノン 藤本現暉 |
|
7R C2二
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ゴールドベレー 山本聡紀 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キセキノカガヤキ 左海誠二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | デイズオブグレイス 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マロンクラージュ 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ホウショウカノコ 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メイショウタニカゼ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アミスタ 町田直希 |
|
8R 馬い!善一の黒ニン…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | キャッスルワンダー 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | パンドラフォンテン 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エメラルムサシ 野澤憲彦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヴィスコンティ 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ビービーモノローグ 庄司大輔 |
|
9R 粒すけ賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
7 | ロッソアモーレ 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||
9 | カッター 石崎駿 |
| ||||||||||
10 | アールケイワン 笹川翼 |
|
10R 鯛ノ浦特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ストームドッグ 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヒガシリシャール 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レベルスリー 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アットザヘルム 篠谷葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アドマイヤプリヴ 木間塚龍 |
|
11R 船橋記念(重賞)
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | アザワク 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||
8 | カプリフレイバー 真島大輔 |
| ||||||||||
10 | アドバイザー 笹川翼 |
|
12R 船橋Jockeys…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | キングエド 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||
4 | サンナイト 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ガイディングスター 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||
10 | テンポラーレ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ガニュメデスレイ 石崎駿 |
| ||||||||||
12 | ハーリーバーリー 田中力 |
| ||||||||||
13 | ジャイアンヴォーグ 本橋孝太 |
|