2021/12/18 佐賀競馬場
1R 2歳ー4組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エスケイメリー 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ストレンジロック 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スターオブノワール 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブライトデジール 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クラウンリース 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エイシンユプケ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クラウンボス 小松丈二 |
|
2R C2ー18組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オープストガルテン 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エンジェルステアー 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カシノマイスター 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウインラディアント 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カナワン 兒島真二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シャイナ 吉本隆記 |
|
3R 晩冬賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ナンヨーノワール 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ホウオウマライア 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マナマナ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アサミン 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リネンリボン 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キングオブチェス 小松丈二 |
|
4R 師走賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ティアラキング 田中純 |
| ||||||||||
3 | オンギ 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ジョリルミエール 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ラインエミネント 山口勲 |
|
5R 本日SAGAリベン…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウコデマリ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スクリーンマドンナ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ホッコージュンレイ 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | セイーサ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ダリアテソーロ 山口勲 |
|
6R ひむかのくろうま賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クリスタルボール 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ユアザオンリー 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サイモンギザ 兒島真二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アイドンノー 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ミユキパーフェクト 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サンエイパール 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アスクローンウルフ 倉富隆一 |
|
7R C2ー16組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブランモンストル 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グランポートリネス 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サンライズアイガー 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キクノボワ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ラングドック 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | サンライズエール 倉富隆一 |
|
8R うまかつ.net賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エイシンアルゴス 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブリリアントマイア 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ダブルーン 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ドラコテソーロ 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | セラダエストレーラ 若杉朝飛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ナレディ 川島拓 |
|
9R ほとめきナイター賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミスティハート 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ノイクローネ 若杉朝飛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | テキサスホールデム 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウルトラソウル 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アグリハッピー 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ピーナッツアイ 山下裕貴 |
|
10R 長崎街道塚崎宿特選
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コズモポリス 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サヤノルージュ 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カシノアイドル 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | テイエムオペラッコ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テイエムヨカロー 小松丈二 |
|
11R SAGAリベンジャ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カシノレオ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | パンプキンパッチ 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リュウジン 若杉朝飛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コパノラクラク 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キタノシャガール 飛田愛斗 |
|