2021/12/11 中京競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ハセドン 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ダンツエスプリ 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ルイナールカズマ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リリーラッシャー 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アイファーラニオー 藤井勘 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マテンロウマジック 横山典 |
|
2R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ベルドラゴ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ユメコイ 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ルルネージュ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | デルマシルフ 西谷凜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | トニカクビジン 藤田菜 |
|
3R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | セイシェルノユウヒ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ステイブルアスク 古川奈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴァルガス 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ルリオウ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ホウオウヴォーヌ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | シュバルツイェガー 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | シバノトロフェオ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | エアーレジーナ 吉田隼 |
|
4R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウェルシュゴールド 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クインズグレイト 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | セントカメリア 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ルクスレジーナ 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ショウナンナウシカ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | スナークステージ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | カヨウネンカ Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | アルティヒ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | アンジェリーナ 横山典 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フィーカ Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キージュピター 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | キタノセレナード 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ブルーノート 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ハイアキュレイト 藤岡康 |
|
6R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サトノフィオーレ 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | バージョンアップ 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サツキワルツ 荻野極 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ダイナストーン ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オーロアドーネ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サダムゲンヤ 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | バルネージュ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | バーニングソウル 西谷凜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | アポロセイラン 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | メイショウナリヒラ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ジャングルキング Mデムーロ |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミトグラフィア 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ダブルスナッチ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オプティミスモ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ジョーレイラニ 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | メイショウイチヒメ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | リノ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ダイイチターミナル 城戸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | プレミアムコマチ 小林凌 |
|
9R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スズカワークシップ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クオンタム 城戸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | バトーブラン 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウインリブルマン 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スカイテラス 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ミッキーパンチ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | コアレスロング 中井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ボーデン ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | パリスデージー 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | アンシャンテ 横山典 |
|
10R 犬山特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フレイムウィングス 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マイネルイヴィンス 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ダイシンピスケス 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ニシノアメイズ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | タイセイスラッガー Mデムーロ |
|
11R 中日新聞杯
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | トラストケンシン 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||
12 | ディアマンミノル 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||
13 | ヤシャマル 丹内 |
| ||||||||||
14 | ラーゴム 池添 |
| ||||||||||
15 | バイオスパーク 藤井勘 |
|
12R 豊川特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミエノワールド ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スカリーワグ 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | カーテンコール 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マヒオレ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | コスモノアゼット 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | クリノカサット 亀田 |
|