2021/12/04 中山競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アーリオオーリオ 武士沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ルージュブラゾン 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オーブラック 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | イデアノアイデア 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フランドルブリエ 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ショウナンタイジュ 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | シュバルツヴァイス 嘉藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | チェリー 丸田 |
|
2R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | マリノプリエール 永野 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ホノノディーヴァ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ソニンクヴァース 武藤 |
| ||||||||||
11 | グレースブロード 津村 |
| ||||||||||
12 | キガサ 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||
15 | ホーンドムーン 柴山 |
| ||||||||||
16 | シャムトラダイコウ 黛 |
|
3R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ロードバルドル 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スリーエクスプレス 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エコロブレーヴ 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エンドロール 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハーモニータイタン 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ロンギングエーオ 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | コイマリ 杉原 |
|
4R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ニシノアンドレア 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ガーディアンベル 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コスモブライヤー 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アクアスパーダ 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トーセンコップ 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ブレットフライ 菅原明 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウインエイムハイ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ピンクセイラー 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ギルフォード 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ホワイトスパイダー 山田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | インヘリテッドラヴ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ノアアーサー 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サマーモーリス 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ウインソフィー 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | マハロマヤ 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | アリビオ 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | チャイムリープ 菅原明 |
|
6R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シゲルツル 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サクセスシュート 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ゼンダンヴァン 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジューンポンポン 井上 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マーシグッドラック 山田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | キーファクター 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | イージスカフェ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | キャリアアップ 勝浦 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トーセンニック 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ダディフィンガー 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | レゴリス 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | サリーバランセ 武士沢 |
|
8R イルミネーションJ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マイネルヴァッサー 石神 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ノーリミッツ 北沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ダノンロッソ 森一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ダイシンクローバー 高田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | キタノテイオウ 上野 |
|
9R 葉牡丹賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | グランドライン 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | イルチルコ 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ショウナンマグマ 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウインマイルート 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ユキノエリザベス 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トーセンクライスト 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ウン 丹内 |
|
10R 鹿島特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クリスタルアワード 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | パイプライン 柴山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ケイアイマリブ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウヒボタン 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | グーテンモルゲン 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | サウスジェラート 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ダイシンウィット 永野 |
|
11R ステイヤーズS
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | アスティ 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||
4 | マンオブスピリット 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||
5 | アイアンバローズ 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ディバインフォース 田辺 |
| ||||||||||
13 | シルヴァーソニック 内田博 |
|
12R 3歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メインターゲット 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エレガンテレイナ 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ニシノアジャスト 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ラストリージョ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ホーリーライン 石橋脩 |
|