2021/11/30 水沢競馬場
1R C2三組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジャグリング 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ネイチャーズサン 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ジョセイカツヤク 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ボーヴィヴィエンヌ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フィリップクロノス 七夕裕次 |
|
2R C2二組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ラグランジア 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||
3 | クレンアストロ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||
6 | スイセイオリュウ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||
7 | サソリザ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ウインラングロワ 菅原辰徳 |
|
3R C2一組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コスモレリア 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ビービーリフレクト 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アメツチカミ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アレッタジェロディ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メトリカ 村上忍 |
|
4R 2歳B2二組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヴォルテッラ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フィールドグーフィ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リュウノカリー 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アークデージー 南郷家全 |
|
5R 2歳B2一組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | エイシンユンケル 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||
5 | アヒアマリージョ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||
6 | リュウノケプカ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ベルスオパール 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||
8 | カマポコショクニン 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||
9 | コマルナディケイド 南郷家全 |
|
6R B2四組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | モカ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カミノシルヴィ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ドリームセンス 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コアドライヴ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヤマニンルサリー 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴェニーレ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウインドショコラ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リュウノエドワード 七夕裕次 |
|
7R B2三組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オーチンハラショウ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハローマイフレンド 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サンシャインキッド 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ロブストフィジーク 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | パトロン 山本聡哉 |
|
8R B2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アロースコルトン 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | パリノホノオ 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | オオサキフラワー 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アルソミトラ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ナリタスターワン 七夕裕次 |
|
9R B1三組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アブシンス 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブルベアカロリー 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ソルメンシス 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アルカサル 岩本怜 |
|
10R JBBA静内種馬場…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | グランステーファノ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミズサンタイム 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サンサダンサー 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ブライティアセルバ 関本淳 |
|
11R 夢・希望 未来へ前…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アナト 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハナレイ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブラックハーデス 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラインプリンス 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アップバング 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アマルインジャズ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ナムラバンザイ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | マラジェッツ 鈴木祐 |
|