2021/11/14 高知競馬場
1R C3ー7
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アマデウス 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ビクトリーカノン 妹尾将充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジャッキー 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サルウェーテ 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイショウイギョク 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ショーンガウアー 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アミユウダイ 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リッコドンナ 上田将司 |
|
2R C3ー6
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サンライズプラウ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハッピーアンドモカ 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コットンスノー 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エターナルバディ 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クレアトゥール 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | キモンボーイ 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ユニバーサルタイム 石本純也 |
|
3R C3ー5
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイショウワシュウ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サノラカ 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | モユノイイオンナ 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | リトルマンマミーア 郷間勇太 |
|
4R C3ー4
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミヤジシルフィード 西川敏弘 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ゴーゴーマジカル 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | タケデンサンダー 山崎雅由 |
|
5R C3ー3
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カガヤキ 妹尾将充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | バイクミレー 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラベンダーパープル 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | コスモサンゴ 大澤誠志 |
|
6R C1ー4
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | キッズジョリー 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||
7 | アポロダーウィン 西川敏弘 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ロードワンダー 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||
9 | タイムオブザーバー 上田将司 |
|
7R 土佐秋月賞(重賞)
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | マイネルキャラバン 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ブラックマンバ 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||
7 | リュウノワシントン 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ダイヤマリー 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||
9 | アスルノーヴァ 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ジョウショーハニー 永森大智 |
|
8R C1ー3
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ギンゴー 妹尾将充 |
| ||||||||||
4 | マイネルエピキュア 大澤誠志 |
|
9R 岩崎周吾お誕生日特…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アウグローニ 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サノノカガヤキ 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウカッサイ 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エッシャー 永森大智 |
|
10R ツワブキ特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ビッグブルー 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ナムラシンウチ 嬉勝則 |
|
11R 五位山緑地公園特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カドフィール 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スリングショット 西川敏弘 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヴァントネール 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ラヴレイアード 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ケイアイマボラ 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | セイウンオフロード 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ファストボウラー 赤岡修次 |
|
12R ファイナルレース
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シャーベットフィズ 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リンダリンダリンダ 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブーシェガール 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヤマイチレジェンド 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ペイシャフラッシュ 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | レオタイザン 林謙佑 |
|