2021/11/06 福島競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トモノボーイ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウルオイ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グラスサーシャ 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヘンボッケ 菅原隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | デエスデュヴァン 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | パンケーキ 木幡育 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アスターヘキサゴン 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | セレブ 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | グットウインド 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | グレタ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | シゲルカンガルー 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | テリオスリノ 松本 |
|
2R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | イグザルト 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カスターニャルーナ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スマイルアップ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | プレヴォール 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハッピーノリクン 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コスモサルム 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フォーネリー 中井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ダイメイミライ 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ウインオワーズ 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | アロマフォルテ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ファーンヒル 横山和 |
|
3R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハクサンライラック 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウクシナダ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ルージュブラン 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | レープハフト 菅原明 |
|
4R 3歳以上障害未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | タイキフロリゼル 北沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ビップデヴィット 五十嵐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ニシノオクタゴン 江田勇 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | テンチシンメイ 石神 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ニホンピロマドン 中村 |
|
5R 3歳以上障害OP
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ポルトラーノ 草野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ホシルミエール 白浜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シェーンクラート 五十嵐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マイネルヴァッサー 小野寺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キタノテイオウ 石神 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ブルーガーディアン 伴 |
|
6R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | チェリーオリオン 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タガノチュール 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オニジオオタニ 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブロッコリー 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジャスティンスター 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スパークインザアイ 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | イグナーツ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ディーエスボンバー 西村淳 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴォリアーモ 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エリカヴァレリア 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ウインエアフォルク 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ウインヴァカンス 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ロックグラス 西谷凜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ヤップヤップヤップ 伊藤 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アセンダント 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | オメガハートクィン 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ミーハディビーナ 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | スペシャルトーク 斎藤 |
|
9R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | クリノザウルス 富田 |
| ||||||||||
6 | アイアムスゴスギル 菱田 |
| ||||||||||
7 | レッドヴィエント 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||
9 | チェスナットロール 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ヴィグルズマン 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||
11 | コズミックランナー 斎藤 |
|
10R 土湯温泉特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヒシシュシュ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ラヴィーニア 川又 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アイオープナー 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クールブリエ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | インフィニタス 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ヒットザシーン 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | シャインユニバンス 菅原明 |
|
11R 河北新報杯
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ラボエーム 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||
4 | フラッグアドミラル 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ゴダイリキ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||
8 | シャイニーズラン 富田 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ソプラドール 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||
12 | ホウオウジャッジ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||
13 | アースライザー 亀田 |
|
12R 飯坂温泉特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シシリエンヌ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヤマニンガラッシア 伊藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サニーオーシャン 中井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フィルムスコア 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マイネルヘルト 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アドマイヤアリエル 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メイショウナスカ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | サクラアスター 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | グラニータ 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | インヴァネス 菅原明 |
|