2021/11/02 盛岡競馬場
1R C2三組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ミヤコマイハート 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サソリザ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヒシマーシャル 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ライトオブワールド 高橋悠里 |
|
2R C2二組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミスジョーダン 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アンゼンダイイチ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラズベリーラバー 大坪慎 |
|
3R C2一組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クレンアストロ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フィリップクロノス 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ドドナエア 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マツリダカヴァロ 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウインラングロワ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マウンテンスワロー 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヒドゥンジェム 村上忍 |
|
4R フューチャーステッ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フェルゼンハント 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サンティラムック 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | モンテマオ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エイシンツーリング 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ビッグモンドルーフ 山本政聡 |
|
5R B2四組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ナンヨーヴィヨレ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サンシャインキッド 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ロブストフィジーク 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウインドショコラ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ドリームセンス 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トチノキング 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ミキノカラクリバコ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カミノシルヴィ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヴェニーレ 高松亮 |
|
6R B2三組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シエロアスール 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | パトロン 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カズアピアーニ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ルドヴィコ 山本政聡 |
|
7R B1級以下
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ボーヴィヴィエンヌ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エムワンハルコ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トキノワンカラット 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ダイヤモンドブルー 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キーチャンス 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ビスボッチャ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | エアリエル 陶文峰 |
|
8R B2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カッチャオ 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スタークォーツ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | パリノホノオ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マイネルバローネ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シェアザプレジャー 七夕裕次 |
|
9R B1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ロックオン 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シェリーアモール 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヴィグラスカイザー 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サンエイロイヤル 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヒボン 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | リュウグウオー 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ラブミーリッキー 高松亮 |
|
10R B1二組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ミルメルシー 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アブシンス 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ナイトフォックス 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブライティアセルバ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ロストマン 村上忍 |
|
11R ビオラ賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ハナレイ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブラックハーデス 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ナムラバンザイ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ミズサンタイム 村上忍 |
|