2021/11/01 盛岡競馬場
1R C2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サイタオフェーリア 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フォルベア 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | レジェンドメーカー 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | グレーシー 鈴木祐 |
|
2R C2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ゴルトメーネ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||
3 | アクチュアリー 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ペイシャマキアージ 坂口裕一 |
|
3R C2六組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タカイチラブ 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カワキタオペラ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クレイジーエックス 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オワゾードール 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ディヴァインギフト 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ディープギンガ 木村暁 |
|
4R C2五組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | キャメルクラッチ 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | インスタイル 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タビズキ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マリーチ 山本政聡 |
|
5R C2四組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ニシノバシャール 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フェイダウェイ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ジョセイカツヤク 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スズカメンテ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウカクミチ 阿部英俊 |
|
6R 2歳B2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | アヒアマリージョ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ハートシェイカー 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||
5 | リュウノケプカ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ベルスオパール 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||
8 | マルヨチアキランプ 村上忍 |
|
7R 2歳B1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | イネス 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||
5 | クリアウェーブ 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ヤマショウキャット 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||
8 | サンエイオリオン 高橋悠里 |
|
8R B2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リュウノロビン 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | モンサンラディウス 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラヴィエント 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ワッチーマシェリ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フィーユブランシェ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | オオサキフラワー 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | モカ 大坪慎 |
|
9R カシオペア賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | グルナピーク 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | グッドストーム 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ピースワンパルフェ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コログレッツォ 山本聡哉 |
|
10R モッコウバラ賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | キセキノホシ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ヤマニンレガリーノ 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||
11 | アントルラッセ 陶文峰 |
|
11R コデマリ賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フォワードプッシュ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダイセンスカイ 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ペイシャタイム 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ダンストンレイール 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スプリングアース 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スプリングウェイ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ソルメンシス 坂口裕一 |
|
12R 夢・希望 未来へ前…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | エルスネル 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||
5 | マラジェッツ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ツーエムプライド 七夕裕次 |
|