2021/10/30 高知競馬場
1R C3ー6
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リトルマンマミーア 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エターナルバディ 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レッドゼノビア 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コットンスノー 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サノラカ 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ハッピーアンドモカ 西森将司 |
|
2R C3ー5
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | モユノイイオンナ 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スワンボート 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウワシュウ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タクシードライバー 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | マイネルバルビゾン 妹尾将充 |
|
3R C3ー4
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タケデンサンダー 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ミヤジシルフィード 西川敏弘 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ホウロクダマ 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | セストリエール 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | バイクミレー 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マイネルキャラバン 嬉勝則 |
|
4R C3ー3
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラインジュピター 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ストロングチェイン 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ピエナラプソディ 妹尾将充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コスモサンゴ 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | エナジーループ 木村直輝 |
|
5R 浦戸湾特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | シャーベットフィズ 上田将司 |
|
6R C3ー2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ウルフオブウォー 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||
2 | プラチナムバレット 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ドゥーカ 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ハドソンホーク 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ジッテ 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||
11 | イルルーメ 岡村卓弥 |
|
7R 第3回しまね和牛特…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | トーセンアミ 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ウインアクティーボ 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||
4 | カメヤマシャチュウ 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ビービーダルク 多田羅誠 |
|
8R リトグリデビュー特…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
5 | カナデルスター 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ダイヤマリー 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ルールダーマ 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||
9 | コッヘル 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ブレスロガール 倉兼育康 |
|
9R C2ー3
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マジックブルーム 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ペイシャニンフ 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サンドジョーカー 赤岡修次 |
|
10R 教養C新館完成特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ビュレットベリー 妹尾将充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | トーセンジャック 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マイネルファイヤー 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コパノカーネル 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アヴァンティ 別府真衣 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラボーナ 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アポロダーウィン 西川敏弘 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コジョウザン 妹尾浩一 |
|
11R ハロウィン特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ミラクルヒッター 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エイシンマゼラン 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | デルマフゲン 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マヒカルナ 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サンライズサーカス 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トミケンスラーヴァ 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クサヒバリ 赤岡修次 |
|
12R ファイナルレース
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヴィレッジダンサー 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヴィルダイヤ 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クラールス 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ニシノオリーブ 別府真衣 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | スーパーセヴン 木村直輝 |
|