2021/10/30 阪神競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | テイエムフォンテ 鮫島良 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テイエムビシャモン 柴山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | テイエムキバイモン 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リリーラッシャー 川須 |
|
2R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウインバグース 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ニシノデフィレ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ムーンリットナイト 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ノーブルラベンダー 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ライトストリーム 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブラックサンタ 柴山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ソングフォーユー 坂井 |
|
3R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | イプノーズ 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ペイシャイシュタル 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ツカサトレイン 川須 |
|
4R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マテンロウマジック 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ルクスチェイサー 田中健 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ノーブルストリーム 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | マノンルージュ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | エルツィオーネ 幸 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テーオートルネード 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アップデート 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヨリクンハート 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | セピアーチェ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ハデスブレイン 和田竜 |
|
6R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
6 | メイショウオウギ 角田 |
| ||||||||||
13 | シゲルフタゴザ 幸 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | リンフレスカンテ 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サツキハピネス 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トーホウバロン 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ニホンピロマリブ 小牧 |
|
8R 3歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カイザーノヴァ 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | セウラサーリ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ニシノアップルパイ 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジャミールフエルテ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アンブレラデート 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ファルヴォーレ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ニシノガブリヨリ 松若 |
|
9R 萩ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タガノエスコート 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クラウンドマジック 岩田康 |
|
10R 西脇ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エスト 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ショウナンナデシコ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ギガバッケン 藤井勘 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ホッコーハナミチ 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ナンヨープランタン 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メイショウササユリ 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | キタノインディ 小牧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | クリノフラッシュ 和田翼 |
|
11R MBS賞スワンS
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | リレーションシップ 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サウンドキアラ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ルークズネスト 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ルフトシュトローム 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ホウオウアマゾン 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ギルデッドミラー 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クリノガウディー 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ビッククインバイオ 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ファーストフォリオ 藤岡康 |
|
12R 3歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ルドンカズマ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブルーコンパクタ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リバプールタウン 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | イツカハシャチョウ 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ムエックス 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ダノンシュネラ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ダンツチョイス 藤岡康 |
|