2021/10/09 高知競馬場
1R C3ー17
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ホウオウグラス 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | グロワールミノル 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | イタズラウナギ 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ミュートエアー 妹尾将充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アイアムジュピター 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ロードバイファル 林謙佑 |
|
2R C3ー16
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ホウオウジョーカー 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | レモネード 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トミケンサルタール 塚本雄大 |
|
3R C3ー15
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | キモンリッチ 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ナムラシンウチ 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | レイカサンライズ 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブレーンクロー 西川敏弘 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブラックマティーニ 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジャカンドジョー 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ジュビラント 山崎雅由 |
|
4R C3ー14
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | シマナ 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ジェッター 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||
3 | アネラリオ 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ミーティアトレイル 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||
8 | エイシンオンタイム 岡遼太郎 |
|
5R アドミラブル賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サンキュー 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | モズヘラクレス 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | グリードパルフェ 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アースグロウ 林謙佑 |
|
6R C3ー13
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | アップトゥザムーン 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||
6 | リュウノワシントン 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ヴィルセキュリティ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||
9 | メイショウドウダン 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||
10 | スピーディダブル 別府真衣 |
|
7R 第6回渡辺逢心特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | ファインヒューズ 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ウィキャン 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ゴーゴーリマンド 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ビッグブルー 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||
7 | グランチーノ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||
10 | マサクニ 西森将司 |
|
8R ふざ天腹筋応援特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エンパワード 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ユニバーサルタイム 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | グレートセブン 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トーセンミラクル 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | モンストロ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | コトブキレイア 西川敏弘 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | モリノラスボス 永森大智 |
|
9R C3ー10
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オールデン 妹尾将充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ルナフラッシュ 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アマデウス 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | メイショウシャチ 嬉勝則 |
|
10R C3ー9
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アイラグピース 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウィンターリリー 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サルウェーテ 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ジョウショーハニー 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | キモンボーイ 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ブルベアオーロ 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メイショウイギョク 木村直輝 |
|
11R Aー2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スリラーインマニラ 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サクラヘラクレス 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハーツジュニア 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | モルトベーネ 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アイアンブルー 岡遼太郎 |
|
12R ファイナルレース
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | モッツアフィアート 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ノーブルアリーナ 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ワイルドヒロイン 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キングタロウ 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヤマニンミレニアム 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ナンガパルバット 岡遼太郎 |
|