2021/10/08 笠松競馬場
1R 笠松デビュー馬未勝…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヒロノグレイ 松本剛志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ドリームユーリー 藤原幹生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ユーセイブラッキー 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マムティゴールド 森島貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ドリームウノ 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マオノブルーローズ 渡辺竜也 |
|
2R サラ系2歳3組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ブラックレビン 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||
3 | パステルモグモグ 向山牧 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ハルルン 渡辺竜也 |
|
3R サラ系C8組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アイファーキャノン 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オンザルース 深澤杏花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | グランデエス 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マイネルケイローン 松本剛志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミスジャスミン 藤原幹生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メタリフェル 森島貴之 |
|
4R サラ系C7組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トーセンパッソ 深澤杏花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タッチウェーブ 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ネイバルエンスン 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヴォレクィーン 大原浩司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アダムスマイリー 渡辺竜也 |
|
5R サラ系C6組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | テミス 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ストレイトスタイル 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リックマトリックス 大原浩司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジェーニョ 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キチロクアユノ 向山牧 |
|
6R サラ系C5組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マーメイドモアナ 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シルバーサークル 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハイロードシチー 向山牧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コンシード 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トーセンウエーブ 渡辺竜也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アーリンアーリン 深澤杏花 |
|
7R サラ系C4組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | キタノイットウセイ 松本剛志 |
| ||||||||||
4 | マサカウマザンマイ 渡辺竜也 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ローズレイジング 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||
6 | キョウエイメサイア 加藤利征 |
|
8R サラ系C3組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サプライズドルチェ 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アスクフラッシュ 大原浩司 |
|
9R 五平餅賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | リュウノポートガス 森島貴之 |
| ||||||||||
3 | リサコーハク 渡辺竜也 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ナオアンドユリ 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ユーキホープ 松本剛志 |
| ||||||||||
6 | リーガルバローズ 藤原幹生 |
|
10R 秋風ジュニア
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エイシンヌイトム 渡辺竜也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヒカルノビビッド 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | イイネイイネイイネ 大原浩司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ドミニク 向山牧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シャローナ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ユーセイクインビー 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カサマツノライトオ 森島貴之 |
|
11R 金風特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シュゴテンシ 松本剛志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | モズジャイキリ 大原浩司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハイカラコマチ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アルディビート 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ソルレオーネ 藤原幹生 |
|