2021/10/03 盛岡競馬場
1R C2九組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ユペール 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クイーンシルビア 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タビズキ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マリーチ 関本淳 |
|
2R C2八組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | クレイジーエックス 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||
2 | フジサンニュウサツ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||
6 | アンゼンダイイチ 木村暁 |
|
3R C2七組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ディープギンガ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アイアムヤルワヨ 高松亮 |
|
4R フューチャーステッ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エイシンツーリング 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | イネス 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | モンテマオ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ビッグモンドルーフ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クリアウェーブ 七夕裕次 |
|
5R 2歳B2二組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アヒアマリージョ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リュウノカリー 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アークラヴィータ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フタイテンロック 山本政聡 |
|
6R B2四組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | パトロン 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブロッケンリング 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | チェンカーン 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウッドランズ 村上忍 |
|
7R 久慈市山形村短角牛…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウインドショコラ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ロブストフィジーク 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ドリームセンス 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サンシャインキッド 南郷家全 |
|
8R GI登録品 高級品…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ワッチーマシェリ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヤマニンシーベリー 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フィーユブランシェ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スタークォーツ 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | モカ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エイシンイージス 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ブライティアルアー 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ノーブルパレス 高松亮 |
|
9R 楽天競馬で岩手競馬…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シエロアスール 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カミノシルヴィ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ネイチャーモルサム 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コスモマーヴィ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スプリングウェイ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラザビー 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シェアザプレジャー 山本政聡 |
|
10R 南部杯カウントダウ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ピンクキャンディー 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ヴィグラスカイザー 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ラバーブ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||
6 | リュウノメアリー 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||
8 | コンチディナー 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||
9 | アンズビジン 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ヤマニンセノーテ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||
12 | ダズンフラワー 陶文峰 |
|
11R ダービーグランプリ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シラカミロード 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キャッスルトップ 仲野光馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | セイカメテオポリス 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ラッキードリーム 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リーチ 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ギガキング 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | チョロ 七夕裕次 |
|