2021/09/30 名古屋競馬場
1R 名古屋モーニングフ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ディープパープル 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フィリア 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ナムラケプラー 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アイファージャガー 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | タンタイド 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | センシティブガール 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ミソライロ 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マサノムサシ 尾崎章生 |
|
2R 名古屋モーニングフ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | キタノレスリーズ 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||
4 | テイエムマルタン 藤原良一 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ムカルナス 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||
6 | カサリリー 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||
7 | シュヴァルマラン 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||
12 | アップケーダイヤ 加藤聡一 |
|
3R 2歳2組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ハーピーヴァルキリ 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トワノアイ 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | モルゴース 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ネオエール 藤原良一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フェイスサン 加藤誓二 |
|
4R 3歳11組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メリス 戸部尚実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トーホウロッキー 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウインレプロット 大原浩司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヒーローネバーダイ 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コスモエンデ 尾崎章生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | セイーサ 細川智史 |
|
5R 3歳10組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カフジロホ 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウインバシリス 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サンライズメモリー 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウィズザベスト 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クロヌサンファン 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キタノワカクモ 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ユウカレント 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キタノフェスタ 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ゴランディ 戸部尚実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | キタノテイルズ 岡部誠 |
|
6R 2歳特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | モズレッドカード 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||
6 | タニノタビト 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||
7 | トゥルーオーダー 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||
10 | パピタ 丹羽克輝 |
|
7R C5組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | アークシュン 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||
5 | カルチョ 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||
7 | メイショウパンゲア 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ジュエリーボックス 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ジュンビクトリー 尾崎章生 |
|
8R 月見で乾杯!秋の中…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ヒロミクイーン 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ゴールドリアリティ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||
4 | デュエットカラー 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||
6 | メモリア 大畑雅章 |
|
9R B6組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラディーグ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ミズデッポウ 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウルスラ 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ビックバレリーナ 大畑雅章 |
|
10R 長月昇竜戦
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ナムラヘラクレス 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||
5 | カミルレ 戸部尚実 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ユウチャージ 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ヘブンリーデイズ 木之前葵 |
|
11R ベイスプリント(重…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コパノライダー 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サノマナ 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タイガーアチーヴ 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | グリグリグリタロウ 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メモリーパール 友森翔太 |
|
12R B5組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 |