2021/09/25 中京競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヤマニンフルリール 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイショウアジロ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アカノストロング 鮫島駿 |
|
2R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ダノンフューチャー 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オディロン 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミアステラ 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サカジロゴー 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コノリー 小沢 |
|
3R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タイセイアンセム 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コウエイキズナ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サトノヘリオス 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヴァラーメダル 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | テイエムヒッサーロ 服部 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グリーンバローズ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サキホコレ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コンジャンクション 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フェーングロッテン 鮫島駿 |
|
4R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コパノフランシス 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マルノアンナ 長岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スリック 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ゴージャスブーケ 中井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トーアレインボー 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ルージュシェノン 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アイリスバイオ 吉田隼 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エイシンブラボー 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ナムラキャッツ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | イーストリバー 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アローゴールド 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アーテルアストレア 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ホートンプレインズ 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ワールドブルックス 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | トウカイイグニス 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | レッドアクトゥール 松山 |
|
6R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | ヒヤ 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||
6 | パルフェアンジュ 角田 |
| ||||||||||
9 | スマートネクタル 小沢 |
| ||||||||||
12 | ルーリング 松山 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サトノスライヴ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | テイエムマグマ 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エルモドーロ 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | オーホンブリック 川又 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ゴットゴーゴー 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | レッドロムルス 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ゴルトファルベン 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | メタモルフォーゼ 和田竜 |
|
9R 野路菊ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クラウンドマジック 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アールチャレンジ 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ロン 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マテンロウスカイ 横山典 |
|
10R 夕月特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フラル 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タニノヨセミテ 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サウンドレベッカ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ルース 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リノキアナ 幸 |
|
11R 長篠ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | グッドマックス 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アーズローヴァー 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フォイアーロート 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | シルヴェーヌ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ジョニーズララバイ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | グッドジュエリー 武豊 |
|
12R 3歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
12 | キョウエイパラスト 藤井勘 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | オンザフェーヴル 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | マイネルブロッケン 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | タガノペルマネンテ 永島 |
|