2021/09/20 大井競馬場
1R C3五六
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ミスエメラルティエ 吉井章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ティトローネ 仲原大生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジグ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハシレコウマ 江里口裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | スマイルジーニアス 本村直樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ミヤビラブコール 石川駿介 |
|
2R C3五六
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ホウヨウノキセキ 遠藤健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ネオジョーダン 濱田達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミズツキ 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ブリングハピネス 矢野貴之 |
|
3R C2六七
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ビーザチェンジ 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||
2 | サウザンマイルズ 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ジツリキヤシャ 田中洸多 |
| ||||||||||
6 | エクラタン 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ファイナンス 中村尚平 |
| ||||||||||
8 | フェネクス 瀬川将輝 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ヴェネレ 東原悠善 |
| ||||||||||
11 | コエミ 早田功駿 |
|
4R せたがや馬術競技記…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | バジガクサフィオ 仲原大生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ピッテロビアンコ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トーセンジンライム 江里口裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ユーフェミア 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | タカオワンダー 瀬川将輝 |
|
5R にぎわい都市新宿賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サッキースピネル 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コスモオーブ 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クォーターイモン 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ガンブーツダンス 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ソルメンシス 本田正重 |
|
6R 都電とバラの街あら…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ニシノソメイノ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コンチディナミーテ 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラヴィッシュ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サンタンデール 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ネオエレキング 横川怜央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ブラックアバンティ 高橋昭平 |
|
7R 千代田区賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブランディング 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リュウノラーム 石崎駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コパノセントルイス 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サンドファルコン 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エンバイロメント 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミネソタ 吉井章 |
|
8R ハレザ池袋賞競走
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マイネルアーリー 江里口裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マイネルアンファン 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リコーシーウルフ 真島大輔 |
|
9R トキメク、ミナトク…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | グリーンハイパワー 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コスモギンガ 山崎良 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミラクルブラッド 瀬川将輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ネオファルコン 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | タイニークイーン 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アバグネイル 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アナザークイーン 藤田凌 |
|
10R ヴァーゴ賞競走
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ウインカムトゥルー 真島大輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラテリシウス 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カリスマサンヒカル 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | デュアリティ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヒロインカラーズ 和田譲治 |
|
11R ゴールドジュニア競…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カプティフ 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グロリアスセプター 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウィシュアポナスタ 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ナックファルコン 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | バイザウェイ 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | サンエイジロー 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | シェーナディーヴァ 和田譲治 |
|
12R 輝ける日々を。賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ハセノワールド 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||
4 | エッジラッシュ 吉井章 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ヒトメボレ 笹川翼 |
|