2021/09/02 名古屋競馬場
1R 名古屋モーニングフ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ネオエール 藤原良一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スミセイフィーバー 加藤聡一 |
|
2R 名古屋モーニングフ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ハーピーヴァルキリ 戸部尚実 |
| ||||||||||
7 | フェイスサン 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||
8 | スプリングレーヌ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ダイユウプロポーズ 木之前葵 |
|
3R 3歳10組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シブコ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キンジラレタアソビ 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カフジロホ 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キタノワカクモ 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ユウカレント 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | イタダキマショウ 藤原良一 |
|
4R 3歳9組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | チャップマン 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コニャック 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | イッツライフ 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジェステミニョン 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クラフトマンシチー 丹羽克輝 |
|
5R 3歳8組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | テイエムヴァスター 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アヴニールファミユ 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タニノミモザ 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | バラキエル 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フレンチフィナール 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ホウオウツインクル 大畑雅章 |
|
6R C7組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ザビーチ 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | レオズアズライト 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メモリーパーソナル 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クレドラネージュ 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トーセンエスパー 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヒロミクイーン 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メイショウミナモト 加藤聡一 |
|
7R C6組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アークシュン 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | タマノシュシュ 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スカイファルコン 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ゴールドリアリティ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジュエリーボックス 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メモリア 戸部尚実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メイショウパンゲア 加藤誓二 |
|
8R お待たせ!第5回中…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | マイネルグランサム 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ライトニングレイ 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||
7 | コスモポルベーラ 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ナンヨーオートヌ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||
9 | デュエットカラー 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ステイサム 細川智史 |
|
9R B6組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ビックバレリーナ 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | センショウレサイヤ 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミズデッポウ 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ドーベルフラッシュ 友森翔太 |
|
10R ブーゲンビリア特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | フクダイトウリョウ 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ライド 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||
4 | スズノスケ 戸部尚実 |
| ||||||||||
7 | メモリーバリケード 友森翔太 |
|
11R 秋桜(重賞)
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | オンワードマリー 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||
6 | カミルレ 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ミスカゴシマ 戸部尚実 |
| ||||||||||
8 | カリブメーカー 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||
9 | サノマナ 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ウラガーノ 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||
12 | シーアフェアリー 岡部誠 |
|
12R 穂摘み賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アカマ 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ソトコマタ 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ワイドコマンダー 横井将人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キタノタカワシ 加藤誓二 |
|