2021/08/22 新潟競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オヒロイチョウサン 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リュウノブレイク 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ロードバルドル 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | セイウンシデン 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サンカルパ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マリネロ 柴田大 |
|
2R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シナモンロール 菅原隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヒストリックノヴァ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スクリーンショット 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キタノパフューム 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | イデアノキセキ 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カンタベリーホープ 的場 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | パンケーキ 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | シゲルハンマー 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ナンベイコー 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | テンコウバヒ 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | チューウィー 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | コストリッヒ 木幡育 |
|
3R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アナザータレント 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ニシノアンドレア 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ドリームグロウ 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サノコア 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ソニンクヴァース 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ダイシンアキラ 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ネルガル 武士沢 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | セイントフォース 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ショウナンカリプソ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アヒージョケッパー 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スターオブエイジア 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スクリーンマドンナ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ララヴァンド 木幡育 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | センドハーマイラブ 的場 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | バクラヴァ 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ロジモーリス 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ベリリウンヌ 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | マオノジーナス 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ミーティアカフェ 柴田善 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トランザム 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トーセンクライスト 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サンクション 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | イルチルコ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マイネルイデア 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ディアブレリー 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アウゲンブリック 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | コンセプシオン 武藤 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アランチャロッサ 木幡育 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | プリオールトップ 嘉藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スフリエール Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マイネルグロン 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マイネルレガシー 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラビオンアスール 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ボーンジーニアス 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | リュンヌドネージュ 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | サバイバルナイト 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | タンキエットゥ 原 |
|
7R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | タンジェントアーク 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | イモータルソウル 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ディヴァインゲート 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ビヨンドザシーン 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カドカラハジマル 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ロクネンニクミ 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ナイトエクスプレス 木幡巧 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シトラスクーラー 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カイザースクルーン 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レンツシュピッツェ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トーホウバロン 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スカイテラス 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | セルヴァン 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ウインザナドゥ 田辺 |
|
9R 閃光特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リュッカ 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マイネルチューダ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キセキノカガヤキ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | モメチョッタ 長岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リアルドキュメント 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ダイイチターミナル 菅原隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | プレミアムコマチ 武士沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | テセウス 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | パラティーノヒル 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | タマノジュメイラ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | シンシアハート 藤田菜 |
|
10R 阿賀野川特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ダブルフラット 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ディアセオリー 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | イクスプロージョン 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サイモンサーマル 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ルタンブル Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マカオンドール 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | テイストオブハニー 武藤 |
|
11R NST賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヴァニラアイス 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サイクロトロン 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | イメル 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スナークスター 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ウルトラマリン Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ロードグラディオ 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | クーファピーカブー 田中健 |
|
12R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | フォーヴィスム 丸山 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ブロフェルド 石川 |
|