2021/08/14 札幌競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マイネルシーマー 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フォルトゥナ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | セイウンプラチナ 横山和 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ルージュブラン 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | インディナート 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | セイカリネット 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウィズザワールド 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エリカバイラ 横山和 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
5 | レイワプリンセス 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||
10 | キュートラン 団野 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ルーリング 小沢 |
| ||||||||||
12 | タマモイットウセイ 西谷凜 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リッターヴォルト 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウヒョウノヒビキ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ファインディーヴァ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クールブリエ 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フジサンニュウサツ 的場 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ロイヤルアッシュ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | カタリーナ 藤岡佑 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | モチベーション 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | イタリアンカラー 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ルワンジュ 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | オゼイユ 横山和 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ディアマンテール ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラムダ 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヴァルプルギス 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヒキガネ 泉谷 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クープラン 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ゼンダンピューマ 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジェネシスムーン 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | クールファイブ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | インフィニタス 小沢 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
6 | グランドアルナイル 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||
7 | チェスナットドレス 小沢 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ハイラブハンター 西谷凜 |
| ||||||||||
9 | コスモクウェンチ 山田 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ジョブックルーチェ 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||
11 | エコロファルコン ルメール |
| ||||||||||
13 | ブロッコリー 坂井 |
| ||||||||||
14 | メイショウヨシテル 池添 |
|
9R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エムティースマイル 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ゴーストレート 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ミーハディビーナ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | パクスジャポニカ 黛 |
|
10R コスモス賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | セプテンベル 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウン 丹内 |
|
11R 羊蹄山ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ホッコーライデン 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サクラルーフェン 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ニーズヘッグ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ライジングドラゴン 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ホウオウトゥルース 横山和 |
|
12R 札幌道新スポーツ賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ダンツイノーバ 西谷凜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ナギサ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヴァトレニ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヒロノトウリョウ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | イルヴェントデーア 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ニシノアップルパイ 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | フィルムフェスト 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | イーサンティラノ 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ジュリオ ルメール |
|