2021/08/01 盛岡競馬場
1R 3歳C2四組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | レジェンドメーカー 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラズベリーラバー 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヒドゥンジェム 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラグランジア 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヴィクトリアブーケ 関本玲花 |
|
2R 3歳C2四組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | バジガクゴレアーダ 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ディープギンガ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ウルトラヨウコ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||
7 | カラフルホリデー 大坪慎 |
|
3R ファーストステップ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | スティープターン 高松亮 |
|
4R C2十組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フィリップクロノス 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ネオダラス 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウインラングロワ 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | プチジュラシック 岩本怜 |
|
5R C2九組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ニュークラウン 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | セントサレディー 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エムワンスプリング 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ピュア 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サフランハピネス 七夕裕次 |
|
6R C2八組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 |
7R C2七組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フォルミダーブル 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ツキサエル 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | レーヴドブラン 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ダンストンルー 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スイセイオリュウ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ゼネラルアダージョ 高橋悠里 |
|
8R 2歳
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | グリーンモンスター 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エムティエース 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | リュウノガルシア 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ノイクローネ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カニグー 塚本涼人 |
|
9R C1四組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アドマイヤクィーン 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブロッケンリング 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ソーグレア 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ティーアウリイ 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フジサンライボー 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フォルフネ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ラッキーバローズ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マハロモアナ 坂口裕一 |
|
10R メンケント賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ダイセンスカイ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウインドショコラ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | パリノホノオ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カミノシルヴィ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | シェイドオヴペイル 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サンエイパール 七夕裕次 |
|
11R せきれい賞(重賞)
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | アップクォーク 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||
3 | マラジェッツ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||
5 | マイネルパイオニア 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ゴールドサーベラス 山本聡哉 |
|