2021/07/25 函館競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ニシノタマユラ 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハートホイップ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ソウルフルハート 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | グレンステラ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | タガノディパートゥ 小沢 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | レジスタントスター 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シュプールロイヤル 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ナスノマイスター 荻野琢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ニシノブライアント 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ホウオウヴォーヌ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カイザーレヴァンテ 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メモリーエアシップ 池添 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スマートエミネンス 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ニシノカムイ 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヴァルプルギス 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハクサンタマテバコ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アイヴォリーアイ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ビナサクセス 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クリノヴァニラ 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ブリエヴェール 池添 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クオンタム 水口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヤマノグリッターズ 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ゼンダンピューマ 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | プリエール 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ガガク 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ホウオウリアリティ 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ラップリーダー 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | マリノアルカディア 亀田 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アリシアン 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オディロン 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シンティレーション 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コスモルーテウス 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ビップソリオ 大野 |
|
6R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | プリティインピンク 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フロイデ 山田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | イマジンヨウコ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミューティー 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カテドラルロック 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイショウゼッケイ 西谷凜 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ビジューブリランテ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | プレミアエンブレム 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スプリッツァー 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アミークス 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アースブレイブ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アメジストヴェイグ 秋山稔 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キットサクラサク 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヌンカプト 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | イグナーツ 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ブロッコリー 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | プリヴェット 亀田 |
|
9R 北海ハンデキャップ
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サトノゴールド 水口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ロードトゥフェイム 丹内 |
|
10R 立待岬特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ルーチェデラヴィタ 水口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ルールダーマ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ガリレイ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ダノンハイパワー 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | トーセンウォーリア 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ハヤブサペコムスメ 丹内 |
|
11R UHB杯
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ローレルリーベ 嘉藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ケルティックソード 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハギノリュクス 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | シゲルタイタン 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ライジングドラゴン 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ホッコーライデン 松田 |
|
12R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | タイセイレフィーノ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||
3 | クローリスノキセキ 大野 |
| ||||||||||
7 | メイショウツワブキ 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||
9 | メイクアンシー 山田 |
|