2021/07/24 函館競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アスクワイルドモア 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アナザーゲート 竹之下 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マイネルシーマー 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タイクーン 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴァラーメダル 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | チェンジザワールド 国分恭 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マテンロウアスカ 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ロジネイア 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カフジアマリージャ 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コートゴシップ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エアシュラブ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | セリシア 西谷凜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | セブンシーズ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | エコロテッチャン 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ウインカンターレ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ヘネラリーフェ 泉谷 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ショウネンジダイ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | テイエムリオン 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シャークウォーニン 原田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | テイエムカチドキ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | デルマキッショウ 荻野琢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | タスマンハイウェイ 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | カフジドラド 坂井 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | デクラーク 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エムティースマイル 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メルティング 川又 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラヴインザチャーム 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ロゼクラン 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | フィエゾン 大野 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブライトデジール 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | インペラートル 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コンスタンティン 松田 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブレリア 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | デルマアミダ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マリノブロッサム 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シャトワイエー 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ファインディーヴァ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | グッドイヤー 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アラモードバイオ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ダズリンビジュー 原田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | フィリウスデイ 西谷凜 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ミーハディビーナ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ホウオウグラス 山田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アルムファーツリー 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サクラカレント 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ニシノリース 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スマイルアモーレ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | テーオーメアリー 武豊 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ユウチャファスト 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エコロファルコン 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | チュウワジョーダン 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シフクユウヒ 竹之下 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ナスノコウラン 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウインググランダー 加藤 |
|
9R 奥尻特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | セイウンゴールド 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ホウオウジョルノ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トゥーフェイス 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヤップヤップヤップ 丹内 |
|
10R 噴火湾特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コウイチ 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウエニシア 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | テンテキセンセキ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ワルツフォーラン 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | プロトイチバンボシ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ミエノワールド 武豊 |
|
11R TVh杯
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キュールエサクラ 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シルヴェーヌ 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ファーストフォリオ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アテンフラワー 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | セルフィー 団野 |
|
12R 3歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ソプラドール 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ペイシャノリッジ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シーシーサザン 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | スペロデア 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | コンスタンティナ 永島 |
|