2021/07/17 函館競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | セイウンプラチナ 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウインアウォード 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ナックメジャー 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ブルーシグナル 泉谷 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グラスピレ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ウィズザワールド 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アザル 泉谷 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リープ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トミケンサルタール 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ノックトゥワイス 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キャンビー 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジオパークマグマ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シュンイ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | プレジャジンク 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ニシノワクテカ 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ニューアリオン 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | カンナリリー ルメール |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ダンスインザスノー 加藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | セイカリネット 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ワキノフラッシュ 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メリス 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ビトエノスター 川又 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | レナーナ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | メイショウコトダマ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | パクスジャポニカ 亀田 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
5 | ダンスウィズジョイ 横山武 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | セブンサミット ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ピアチェーレ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クイーンシルビア 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | グランドレグルス 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ノアスマッシュ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウルザブルン 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モンサンラディウス 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スニップ 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヴィーヴァライアン 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ノーザンピーク 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ソルフィネット 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ロックオブエイジズ 横山武 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | トミケンプロズバ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||
10 | タマモヒメギミ 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||
11 | コウイチ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||
12 | ランランウイング 加藤 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | セイレーン 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カフェアヴニール 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウオニテ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | リッターヴォルト 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エンペラーズパレス 水口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | センナリ 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ハイモビリティ 坂井 |
|
9R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サトノハンター 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グッドラベリング 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | フォルテデイマルミ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | サダムラピュタ 小沢 |
|
10R 湯浜特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オセアダイナスティ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ディーエスボンバー 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハイラブハンター 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サトノスライヴ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サトノアレックス 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ランカンカン 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | オーホンブリック 川又 |
|
11R 函館2歳ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | ポメランチェ 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||
6 | カイカノキセキ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||
10 | リトス 亀田 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ナムラリコリス 泉谷 |
|
12R かもめ島特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ドゥラモット 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タニノヨセミテ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クラサーヴィツァ 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | イルヴェントデーア 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ダンツイノーバ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ナギサ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ルヴェルソー 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | セクシーフェイス 秋山稔 |
|