2021/07/11 函館競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フォーエバーソング 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エムティゲラン 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヒルノショパン 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ダイチスマイル 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ニシノフウジン 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アドレマピュス 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ワンエルメス 団野 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カゲキヨブレイン 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヘネラリーフェ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ジュリエットパール 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エスタンピージャ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カシノフォワード 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ミエノベルル 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | バーニングパワー 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | バンベルク 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | デクラーク 横山武 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヤマカツジーク 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ワールドナカヤマ 山田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キタノフェスタ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フジグランツ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | シュアーヴアリア 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ベルンハルト 水口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ゲンパチムサシ 大野 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ファンタジーライツ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ジョブックルーチェ 山田 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ジョークラッシャー 荻野琢 |
| ||||||||||
13 | ニシノミウ 勝浦 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヒシアラカン 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | オブジェダート 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | タイクーン 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヴァラーメダル 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ウインイノセンス 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アスクワイルドモア 武豊 |
|
6R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | セルフメイド 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エンジェルティアラ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ミューティー 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | グレートコート 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウエニシア 泉谷 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | テーオーメアリー 武豊 |
| ||||||||||
4 | クローリスノキセキ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ミトグラフィア 亀田 |
| ||||||||||
9 | メイショウツワブキ 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||
16 | スマイルアモーレ 横山武 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シフクユウヒ 竹之下 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ドラウプニル 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | イグナーツ 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サイモンルグラン 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | イツカハシャチョウ 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ロスコフ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マイネルテナシャス 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヌンカプト 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | クリノドラゴン 武豊 |
|
9R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヤップヤップヤップ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アースブレイブ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | オータムヒロイン 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ラズルダズル 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | プレミアエンブレム 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | アインゲーブング 泉谷 |
|
10R 津軽海峡特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ノーザンヴィグラス 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ナムラゴロフキン 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | タガノペルマネンテ 亀田 |
|
11R 五稜郭ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アールクインダム 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シンボ 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サクラトゥジュール 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ロワマージュ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アラスカ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | レオンドーロ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ドゥーカ 国分恭 |
|
12R 函館道新スポーツ杯
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ナイントゥファイブ 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スカーレットスカイ 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ルーチェデラヴィタ 水口 |
|