2021/07/04 小倉競馬場
1R 3歳以上障害未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ショウナンパンサー 難波 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カリヨンヒーロー 北沢 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブラックライフ 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゲノム 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | グルーヴライン 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ノボリレイナ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | テーオーブレイブ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | メイショウチャイブ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | エイシンイシュタル 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ブーゲンビリア 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | シエルクリーガー 柴田未 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | プリンセスビグラス 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウンエンリヒカイ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カネトシバレンシア 田中健 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サムワンスペシャル 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヒキガネ 城戸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | タマモバニラ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ヒロシゲクリスタル 柴山 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ショウサンイチマツ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ゲストプリンシパル 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | テイエムオリンピア 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヒルノアローザ 太宰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | メイショウイチズ 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ベストオブラック 長岡 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タイセイアンセム 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カシノジュピター 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オレハリョウタロー 藤岡康 |
|
6R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ニホンピロポート 田中健 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ショウナンマッハ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ベヴィアーモ 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メイショウセロジネ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | キーマーキュリー 酒井 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ストゥーティ 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タガノディアーナ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヘッズオアテールズ 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | レディアリエス 鮫島駿 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | デイオブジョイ 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ファンキーゴールド 藤井勘 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | グリンブルスティ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スマイルライン 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | パイプライナー 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エイユージャッカル 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ハースファイア 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | コマンダンテ 浜中 |
|
9R 彦島特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | サンサルドス 岡田 |
| ||||||||||
3 | テーオーフォルテ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||
5 | サウンドレベッカ 松山 |
|
10R 西部スポニチ賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キタカラキタムスメ 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハイパーノヴァ 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | リバプールタウン 中井 |
|
11R CBC賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タイセイビジョン 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ファストフォース 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | プリカジュール 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ピクシーナイト 福永 |
|
12R 3歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | クーファピーカブー 田中健 |
| ||||||||||
5 | カーテンコール 西村淳 |
|