2021/07/03 小倉競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トーホウラビアン 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フェブサンカラ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ルショコラ 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジューンピンクマン 荻野極 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ダノンフェリペ 鮫島良 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マテンロウガイア 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイショウスコヤカ 田中健 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フィールザウィンド 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | オーサムデイ 藤井勘 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ハッピーキララ 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | コニャックダイヤ 岡田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | シブコ 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | スノールナ 服部 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | シゲルデカスロン 城戸 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ウインヴァカンス 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エイシンニーダー 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ティエドゥール 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラピスデラビオス 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヤマニンミレニアム 柴山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アラモードバイオ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | トーホウロッキー 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ベギーアデ 川島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | テイクバイフォース 国分優 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブザービート 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サバイバルマインド 森裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | キラーマウンテン 田中健 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ショウナンアーチー 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | シーフードパイセン 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ラインポラリス 岩田望 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カシノファボリート 森裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | テイエムヒッサーロ 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サバイバルダンス 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | テイエムタマガイ 柴田未 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カシノグロウ 鮫島良 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テイエムキバイモン 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | タケノサイコウ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | カシノプルタオルネ 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | カッコヨカ 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | シュンメキラリ 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | カシノコマンド 酒井 |
|
6R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シホノディレット 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハクアイボリイ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クラーベドラド 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フォワデジー 松若 |
|
7R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | フウカ 角田 |
| ||||||||||
8 | アレヴィクトワール 富田 |
| ||||||||||
12 | カレンプリマドーナ 松本 |
| ||||||||||
13 | ジューンサクラ 川島 |
| ||||||||||
17 | オマージュ 藤井勘 |
|
8R 国東特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | リンフレスカンテ 松山 |
| ||||||||||
3 | アリーヴォ 川田 |
|
9R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ウルトラソニック 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | トーホウグロリアス 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コズミックランナー 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウカササギ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コンゴウレイワ 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウロサン 鮫島良 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ミラクル 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | グッドストーム 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ワルツフォーデビー 松本 |
|
10R 戸畑特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | マッスルマサムネ 浜中 |
| ||||||||||
5 | メイショウユリシス 松若 |
| ||||||||||
9 | マイネルジェロディ 幸 |
|
11R 九州スポーツ杯
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | クリノフラッシュ 和田翼 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ソルトイブキ 富田 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ピッツィカート 松若 |
| ||||||||||
9 | エスト 岡田 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ホウオウライジン 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||
14 | オンザロックス 松本 |
| ||||||||||
15 | ゴールドパラディン 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||
16 | カフジキング 松山 |
|
12R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マイネルヘルト 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | パルフェアンジュ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リノ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | プラチナムレイアー 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヒバリ 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | タナキーボー 藤井勘 |
|