2021/06/19 阪神競馬場
1R 3歳以上障害未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | クロカドッグ 大江原 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ビップデヴィット 五十嵐 |
| ||||||||||
5 | チェーロ 小坂 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ブルベアノット 熊沢 |
| ||||||||||
12 | タガノジェロディ 中村 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミッキーレイナ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | レッドエタニティ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブラビオ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヤマニンジャベリン 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トラウンシュタイン 富田 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ディープギンガ 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ボルカンバル 城戸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | バービーボーイ 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ラインポラリス 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グロリアスダッド 森裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アスカノミライ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ムエックス 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | トーホウノーヴァ 藤井勘 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | モズディーラー 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | テーオードナテロ 松若 |
|
4R 3歳以上障害OP
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイショウハチク 小坂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タガノファジョーロ 北沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シゲルロウニンアジ 植野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | プリカジュール 森一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キタノテイオウ 大江原 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マルモリスペシャル 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | レオインテンシブ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ギンノカミカザリ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シルヴァンエルフ 加藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ハロースクロール 嶋田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アカノストロング 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | デルマオベロン 斎藤 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヤマニンマリンバ 和田翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラッセルリー 藤井勘 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テーオーステラ 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイプルリズム 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アイリスアゲート 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | リオンジャック 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | エリカヴァレリア 松山 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | レッドブロンクス 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テイエムファルコン 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウヘシキリ 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | シゲルホサヤク 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ベンチャーアウト 松若 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジャッカル 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ディヴィーナ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ダノンドリーマー 福永 |
|
9R 皆生特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テーオーアマゾン 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スラッシュメタル 藤岡康 |
|
10R オークランドRCT
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイショウヨカゼ 太宰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キタノオクトパス 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シホノフォルテ 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウダジン 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヴァーダイト 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | サンライズセナ 鮫島良 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | カフジキング 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ブラックヘイロー 川田 |
|
11R 米子ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アンコールプリュ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヤマカツマーメイド 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ザイツィンガー 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ラセット 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ベステンダンク 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイケイダイハード 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | キョウヘイ 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | プリンスリターン 松若 |
|
12R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジュランド 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アルムファーツリー 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ミスビアンカ 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アイアンムスメ 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | パルフェアンジュ 富田 |
|