2021/06/11 園田競馬場
1R C3三
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ウイングラウベン 木本直 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マーストファクト 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | レッドヴィータ 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ムツミ 中田貴士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ラングドック 杉浦健太 |
|
2R C3
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フォーネル 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ダイワウェッジ 田中学 |
|
3R C3二
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイショウクダン 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アトムヴェローチェ 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ピクトグラム 寺地誠一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジツリキダッシュ 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コスモエアターン 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トップヴェスパー 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | モスローズ 中田貴士 |
|
4R C3一
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サノノヒカリ 中田貴士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フロムミートゥユー 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヌーディストビーチ 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アチェンティ 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シェナオセロ 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ゼンダンスネーク 高畑皓一 |
|
5R C2三
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | トキノケリー 田中学 |
| ||||||||||
4 | インノータイム 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ルクレツィア 下原理 |
| ||||||||||
9 | コアヴィクトリー 渡瀬和幸 |
|
6R C2二
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハットルヴァン 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジューンチキータ 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | イントゥアドリーム 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メルズーガ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アオカチ 大山真吾 |
|
7R C2一
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エキゾチックルナ 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コットンスノー 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ワキノスウィフト 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エイシンゴエモン 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ログブック 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハッピーペコ 大山龍太 |
|
8R B2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | パリスデージー 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トライバルキング 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コスモタイシ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブルベアガロン 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ミフリマ 廣瀬航 |
|
9R B1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | パリスハート 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ユウキラフェール 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サヤネエ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | イッチョウ 寺地誠一 |
|
10R DASH岸和田葵特…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ガミラスジャクソン 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||
3 | モズファヴォリート 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ブラックアウト 田中学 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ハタノキセキ 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ウサギノダンス 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||
10 | エレスチャル 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||
11 | グランプリワン 大山真吾 |
|
11R アヤメ賞3歳BC1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | リンノファンタジー 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||
2 | スウィングアロング 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||
3 | タケマルスワロー 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ヒロノサミット 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||
8 | スバラシイヒビ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||
9 | リンガー 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||
10 | エイシンジラソーレ 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ダディーズソフィア 下原理 |
|
12R ガーベラ賞C1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オメガプランタン 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シーシップ 寺地誠一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラベンデュラン 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サンアントニオ 下原理 |
|