2021/06/10 門別競馬場
1R 3歳以上 C4ー6
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ツワ 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マオノソアリン 亀井洋司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヴィルゲート 阪野学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | レヴェイユ 宮平鷹志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ライデンユニバース 坂下秀樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マイルドラヴ 石川倭 |
|
2R 2歳 未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ガルボマンボ 黒澤愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヴォルテッラ 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アダド 桑村真明 |
|
3R 2歳 未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マーミンラブ 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マロース 服部茂史 |
|
4R JRA認定フレッシ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
7 | トゥルーオーダー 亀井洋司 |
| ||||||||||
9 | エイシンスマッシュ 松井伸也 |
|
5R JRA認定アタック…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エムオーポケット 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エミ 阪野学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フォルエレナ 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | オンラインボス 宮崎光行 |
|
6R 3歳以上 C4ー3
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ハナバンダ 五十嵐冬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ラピッドフロウ 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リチェルカ 宮崎光行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アララト 阪野学 |
|
7R 3歳以上 C4ー2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ハッピールーラ 亀井洋司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | センノデバギヤ 宮平鷹志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キタサンレイワ 小野楓馬 |
|
8R 3歳以上 C4ー3
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | グランプリアルザン 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キタノアヴァロン 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ファーステストクー 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キャンディダム 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エレーヌワンダー 松井伸也 |
|
9R 3歳以上 C4ー3
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | プラチナヴルール 黒澤愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キョウエイビアンコ 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スキャルドメール 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クラモン 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スペシャルヒル 亀井洋司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハテンコウ 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヴォイテク 石川倭 |
|
10R キンシバイ特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オークヒルハウス 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オールフォーワン 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オーゴンノカゼ 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | キョウエイホープ 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | チビノシズカ 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クリノティファニー 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アースルナ 宮平鷹志 |
|
11R 登別大湯沼川天然足…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ストックグロリー 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ヒルノコルシカ 阪野学 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ワッチーマシェリ 坂下秀樹 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ラストトレビアン 落合玄太 |
|
12R ウインブライト賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | プモリテソーロ 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スプレーモゲレイロ 宮崎光行 |
|