2021/06/06 中京競馬場
1R 3歳以上障害OP
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ホシルミエール 白浜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ダノンロッソ 熊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マイネルヴァッサー 小野寺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | テイエムコンドル 伴 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アレトゥーザ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | セゾンデフルール 川又 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シゲルブチョウ 田中健 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | コニャックダイヤ 岡田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | シゲルデカスロン 城戸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ツーエムプレミアム 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | レヴィーアクイーン 団野 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイショウシロガネ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ビオグラフィア 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ナムラハカ 柴山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シーフードパイセン 川又 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リーゼントジャンボ 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ミルトディーズ 服部 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クロスオブドリーム 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ミッキーレイナ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | クリノインスパイア 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | シルヴェスター 松本 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイショウシマト 田中健 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シャトワイエー 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラウディ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フィルムスコア 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トムティット 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ムエックス 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ティーティーゴー 川又 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | トレサイーユ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ヒロノクイーン 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ハイフォース 西谷凜 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ユイ 永島 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ソーマレイオウ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||
12 | タガノディパートゥ 柴山 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヴィトーリア 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ダノンターキッシュ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ラッセルリー 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | カネトシディーバ 加藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サマースノー 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | メイショウミカワ 太宰 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オンザフェーヴル 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メガゴールド 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイショウマントル 田中健 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ジオルティ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | シゲルフタゴザ 国分恭 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ロックグラス 西谷凜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シゲルソウサイ 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ボンベール 城戸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヤマニンデンファレ 坂井 |
|
9R 蒲郡特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | イルミネーター 水口 |
| ||||||||||
5 | アビエルト 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||
7 | マイネルジェロディ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||
8 | グレイトゲイナー 団野 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ドナウエレン 斎藤 |
|
10R 弥富特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | プレイヤーズハイ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アースライザー 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ユアヒストリー 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ホッコーハナミチ 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | タイセイアゲイン 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジョウショーリード 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | モーニングサン 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | リーガルマインド 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | マイネルイヴィンス 坂井 |
|
11R 高山ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シャフトオブライト 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ニホンピロスクーロ 小牧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フライライクバード 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | レザネフォール 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | エヒト 浜中 |
|
12R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スリーヘリオス 中井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コンセプト 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アルメイダミノル 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ミッキーマラン 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | スカリーワグ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | テイエムクイーン 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | テイエムファルコン 幸 |
|