2021/06/03 名古屋競馬場
1R 3歳5組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ロゼリアン 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウインルミナス 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | グラスシャイニング 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サプライズギフト 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モズレンリンレイ 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マルヨポピー 加藤聡一 |
|
2R 3歳4組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ライムストーン 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジャストトライ 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クーネオ 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヴォンタリエール 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | トーセンロジャー 加藤利征 |
|
3R 3歳3組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ロデオスターメイト 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エムエスブランド 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ロッソネーリ 戸部尚実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | コスモザクロ 丸野勝虎 |
|
4R C16組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ノボサプライズ 尾崎章生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ステラアレサンドラ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フェアリープール 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キーオブサーガ 木之前葵 |
|
5R C15組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | イッキュウテーラー 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ダンシングジュエル 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ゼフィールネイジ 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レオズアズライト 塚本征吾 |
|
6R C14組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | モンサンスペラーレ 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミサトテスコ 戸部尚実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | チケットトゥライド 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ワインアンドダイン 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハッピーパラダイス 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メイショウペルム 浅野皓大 |
|
7R C13組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブルーベル 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ハルバード 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ディーバダンス 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アップコマンダー 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | タニマサキング 柿原翔 |
|
8R 連続開催!第4回中…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アカマ 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スクエアテーブル 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アルレーサー 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アイアス 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | チャピ 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | プリンセスダズリン 戸部尚実 |
|
9R B3組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コトブキハウンド 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オリジナルポイント 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヤコウレッシャ 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | テイエムヨハネス 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウインランウェイ 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アビゲイル 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ペイシャティアラ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ソトコマタ 柿原翔 |
|
10R 名古屋CC ピーチ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タカミズ 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヒッサツシオキニン 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | グレートロマン 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ゼンダンリュウ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ニューレイライン 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オーゴンキング 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | バービーボーイ 今井貴大 |
|
11R 鱧特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ウォーターリベルテ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||
2 | カミルレ 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||
6 | グリグリグリタロウ 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ライド 柿原翔 |
|
12R 逢妻川特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ルナソルガール 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | バイオレットモーヴ 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メモリア 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ペイシャモカ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マリクシ 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | スターオブザサウス 戸部尚実 |
|