2021/05/25 水沢競馬場
1R 3歳C2一組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | バトルアメージング 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タカイチラブ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サンダナポイント 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ナムラトルフィン 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ワンダーレコール 菅原辰徳 |
|
2R C2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 |
3R C2四組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ニシノストロング 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | チェンカーン 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウーマンレジェンド 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エリモグレイス 大坪慎 |
|
4R C2三組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ザブルグ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ディアイロンデル 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||
8 | オカゲサマ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||
9 | マキシマイザー 菅原辰徳 |
|
5R C2二組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミルコメダ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フィドル 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミナノキング 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ユニティコ 鈴木祐 |
|
6R C2一組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミツカネショコラ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヤマジュンミクロ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ロックンライフ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ニジノハシ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヤマニンセノーテ 関本玲花 |
|
7R C1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ツキサエル 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||
6 | エタニティマリー 高橋悠里 |
|
8R C1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヤマニンバデル 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カズモンレアーレ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マハロモアナ 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アンインジュリー 村上忍 |
|
9R C1一組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ハルノタビ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ジーパワー 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||
4 | アドマイヤツルギ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||
5 | オテンバキッズ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||
7 | サンエイパール 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||
8 | タケノサンライズ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||
10 | インスタイル 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ティーアウリイ 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||
12 | テーオーニーチェ 木村暁 |
|
10R ハヤテ特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トドイワガーデン 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シークザトゥルース 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ビブショウ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | エイシンナーサリー 大坪慎 |
|
11R 奥州湖賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヤマショウリターン 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ファシリテータ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タニオブスカイ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブロッケンリング 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | チャンチキ 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ゴッドミラクル 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コルテージュ 塚本涼人 |
|
12R スプリント特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ツーエムマイスター 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マルケイマーヴェル 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | シークロム 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サインズストーム 木村暁 |
|