2021/05/22 新潟競馬場
1R 4歳以上障害未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウギガース 中村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サトノファイター 黒岩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ブックウエスト 田村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ニューツーリズム 小野寺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ノーリミッツ 北沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | パルディエス 上野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ショウナンタイガ 白浜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | テランガ 西谷誠 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | メモリーエアシップ 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||
3 | テイエムカチドキ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||
4 | サンライズボルト 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||
5 | シゲルブイン 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||
7 | トーセンマルコ 丸田 |
| ||||||||||
8 | トウリュウ 小崎 |
| ||||||||||
13 | チェリーピッキング 小林凌 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アリエージュ 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アルムファーツリー 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハリウッドルビー 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オリヴィアン 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サキガケバイオ 木幡初 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ブレリア 服部 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ガウナエルフリーデ 泉谷 |
|
4R 4歳以上障害OP
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ピッツバーグ 五十嵐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイショウゴウリキ 小坂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マサハヤドリーム 森一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トーアディラン 上野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | テイエムチェロキー 中村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ミュートエアー 伴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ニシノベイオウルフ 大江原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | メイショウハニー 高田 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クラブジャズ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ロジネイア 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ペガサスウイング 森裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイショウミツヤス 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スキピオ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トキノワンカラット 木幡初 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メイショウエニシア 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アシナダカ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | サウンドクラウン 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ミエノベルル 菱田 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ソニックムーヴ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カンナリリー 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | チャイブテソーロ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タイセイラグーン 山田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ビービーダルク 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ラパールデザンジュ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ミラコロヴェルデ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ピットフォル 木幡育 |
|
7R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サンマルビクトリー 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | レッドアストラム 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | セイクリッドゲイズ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エルピス 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トーホウボス 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メイショウケンコン 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ミッキーセサミ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ヴァジュランダ 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | メイショウミカワ 泉谷 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | モメチョッタ 城戸 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ハニーリン 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||
6 | アセンダント 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ウインアクティーボ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||
10 | コスモカッティーボ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||
13 | ラルゲッツァ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||
14 | キセキノカガヤキ 松本 |
| ||||||||||
16 | ゴープラチナム 永島 |
|
9R 4歳以上3勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | デピュティプライム 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ガンケン 森裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グラナリー 川又 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウコゴミ 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ショウナンパンサー 秋山稔 |
|
10R 早苗賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メモリーエフェクト 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブラックラテ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グルーヴビート 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アイコンテーラー 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ホウオウジョルノ 横山和 |
|
11R 大日岳特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ショウナンバニラ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マリノディアナ 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マイネルワルツ 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | オジョーノキセキ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | マッスルマサムネ 川又 |
|
12R 荒川峡特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | ハナビマンカイ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ボンベール 城戸 |
| ||||||||||
10 | カラミンサ 坂井 |
|