2021/05/11 水沢競馬場
1R 3歳C2二組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ニシノバシャール 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||
7 | フォーリーフ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||
8 | セイカスタディオン 陶文峰 |
|
2R 3歳C2一組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | タカイチラブ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | グッディクリステル 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ノーブルレインボー 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイジュオーシャン 木村暁 |
|
3R C2五組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブライティアデイ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ゴーゴールーラー 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クリノロマン 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ニシノストロング 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スプリングウェイ 阿部英俊 |
|
4R C2四組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フォルフネ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | パトロン 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キャニオンアンジュ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アポロバレッタ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フィドル 高橋悠里 |
|
5R C2三組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ディアイロンデル 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ユニティコ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||
5 | チェンカーン 村上忍 |
|
6R C2二組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ダブルクラッチ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミナノキング 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ソウダチ 陶文峰 |
|
7R C2一組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | テーオーニーチェ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フジサンライボー 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タケノサンライズ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヤマニンシーベリー 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジーパワー 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シュガートウショウ 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アメツチカミ 阿部英俊 |
|
8R C1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カズモンレアーレ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エタニティマリー 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アンインジュリー 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヤマニンバデル 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウインドショコラ 大坪慎 |
|
9R C1一組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アオイスイセイ 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヴェリイブライト 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タニオブスカイ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タマブラックパール 阿部英俊 |
|
10R ハヤテ特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ガーシュウィン 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トドイワガーデン 坂口裕一 |
|
11R スプリント特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サインズストーム 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ツーエムマイスター 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シークロム 阿部英俊 |
|
12R 花水木特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サンサダンサー 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ララチャン 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ピエナアルティシア 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マジョリティー 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ナムラバンザイ 関本淳 |
|