2021/05/02 高知競馬場
1R 3歳ー3
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ナムラアダーラ 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | チャンカパーナ 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アイラグピース 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | バゴノパワー 井上瑛太 |
|
2R 3歳ー2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ジョウショーハニー 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エンパワード 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | モンキーポッド 妹尾将充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マイネルデルフト 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レモネード 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウサロベツ 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ウィア 塚本雄大 |
|
3R C3ー16
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | チェンジ 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||
2 | エナジーループ 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ブレーンクロー 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ホットファイヤー 井上瑛太 |
|
4R C3ー15
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ウッチャリ 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ドライバーズハイ 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ティアマト 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ギンゴー 妹尾将充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サルウェーテ 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ビーチハピネス 石本純也 |
|
5R C3ー14
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラベンダーパープル 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サンライズサーカス 西川敏弘 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アクラー 多田羅誠 |
|
6R C3ー13
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ランスマン 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ブレスロガール 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||
5 | タクシードライバー 畑中信司 |
|
7R 黒潮皐月賞(重賞)
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブラックマンバ 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アスルノーヴァ 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | モユノイイオンナ 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラヴレイアード 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ダイヤマリー 畑中信司 |
|
8R Bー2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ユアマイラブ 妹尾将充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ケンキャクハーバー 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コパノミザール 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リュウノボサノバ 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | モズヘラクレス 嬉勝則 |
|
9R C3ー12
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ショーンガウアー 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||
2 | トーセンアミ 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||
8 | カナデルスター 宮川実 |
|
10R かのと私の誕生日特…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リッコドンナ 別府真衣 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ルナフラッシュ 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウィキャン 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トミケンスラーヴァ 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ゴーゴーマジカル 塚本雄大 |
|
11R 安田川特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トウカイエクレール 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ブレイヴコール 妹尾将充 |
|
12R ファイナルレース
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | クレアトゥール 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ウルフオブウォー 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||
8 | モンストロ 畑中信司 |
|