2021/05/02 水沢競馬場
1R C2十三組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | バーチャルワンダー 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ラルーナテーラー 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウインラングロワ 七夕裕次 |
|
2R C2十二組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | レーヌセレスティン 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||
4 | サニージューク 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ブレージングサドル 山本聡哉 |
|
3R C2十一組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アールヘブン 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ピュア 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | イエローナイフ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ニジノハシ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サミシガリヤノユメ 小林凌 |
|
4R C2十組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ナイトクイーン 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ダンストーンラヴ 村上忍 |
|
5R C2九組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ウーマンレジェンド 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フラッシュイメル 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミルコメダ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フライングハイ 七夕裕次 |
|
6R B2五組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アメイジングロア 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アドマイヤツルギ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | バトルハクオウ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | インスタイル 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハルノタビ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ティーアウリイ 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | オオサキフラワー 阿部英俊 |
|
7R B2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラストチャレンジ 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アルソミトラ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | パリノホノオ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | バジガクルージュ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウィスティアラ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スティルプリンス 坂口裕一 |
|
8R B2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | ジョヴィネッツァ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ナガタゴールド 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||
7 | キセキノホシ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ダズンフラワー 陶文峰 |
|
9R B1三組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | サンドファースト 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ブライティアフジ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ティーグローリー 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||
9 | リュウノエドワード 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||
11 | シエロアスール 木村暁 |
|
10R ダイヤモンドカップ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | グランステーファノ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シエルグリーン 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | グランフォロミー 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サンエイマジック 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シラカミロード 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アイノエスポワール 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リップクリーム 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リュウノシンゲン 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ゴールデンヒーラー 山本聡哉 |
|
11R B1二組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アップバング 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ワットポー 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キングリキュール 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アナト 大坪慎 |
|