2021/05/02 新潟競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | キャニオニング 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フェアリーアイ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブラウンキュバン 城戸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ペイシャレン 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | トウシンモンブラン 西村淳 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ベストシンガー 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ピヨピヨピピピ 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アザル 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エイシンティアラ 川又 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | デンプシーロール 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ボンラヴォーロ 秋山稔 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カシノオラフ 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヒロノサミット 山田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | センナリ 城戸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メレカリキマカ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シュルレアリスト 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジュンキリタップ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サムハンター 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ジェステミニョン 水口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | アスカノミライ 中井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | シネマトウショウ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ガラティーン 菅原明 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヤマニンフィスキオ 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グリモリオ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フィリア 森裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ブラッシングリー 城戸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヒロシゲクリスタル 柴山 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ディープラック 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | イッツライフ 嘉藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シャイニングパール 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スケボーマン 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コスモオニアシゲ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ドゥラヴィータ 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スワーヴジョーダン 津村 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | テイエムリオン 山田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カシノシンセイ 森裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サンライズシトラス 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ウエスタンスパーダ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ゴールドフレイバー 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | エクレルシー 菅原明 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | タニノヨセミテ 津村 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ジューンバラード 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ファクトゥーラ 川又 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ナーシサステソーロ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||
11 | リノ 角田 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シュテルンシチー 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エムテイフラッシュ 角田大和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | パイプライナー 服部 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイショウカムロ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コルドゥーン 丸田 |
|
9R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
6 | ブルベアオーロ 中井 |
| ||||||||||
9 | モメチョッタ 城戸 |
| ||||||||||
11 | リュッカ 津村 |
| ||||||||||
12 | タピオカ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||
13 | クリノマンチェスー 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||
15 | コウジンシックス 永島 |
|
10R しゃくなげ賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クローリスノキセキ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スイートクラウン 柴山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フレンドパル 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ダブルスナッチ 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ブロンズレッド 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | タマモダイジョッキ 城戸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アンジュソレイユ 鮫島良 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ココクラッシュ 荻野琢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ドナウエレン 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | シゲルセンム 亀田温心 |
|
11R 吾妻小富士ステーク…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
13 | バーンスター 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||
14 | メイショウワザシ 西村淳 |
|
12R 魚野川特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ダンツイノーバ 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブレーヴユニコーン 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ストロングレヴィル 津村 |
|