2021/04/25 佐賀競馬場
1R 3歳ー8組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | サンブエナパーク 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||
3 | アイリッシュボム 兒島真二 |
| ||||||||||
6 | カズアティシャ 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ヤサカエミュー 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||
8 | クラウンヒューモア 真島正徳 |
|
2R C2ー10組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アービター 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アクターヒロイン 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ナオラブリイ 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ムーンパスココロ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ネオヴァヴェル 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | セラールネイジュ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シゲルアマノガワ 山下裕貴 |
|
3R C2ー9組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | キャンドゥ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||
5 | メイプルウッド 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||
9 | シゲルカメレオンザ 山下裕貴 |
|
4R C2ー8組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | リッカウィンドウ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キュウシュウダンジ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マロンスライム 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マナマナ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クリスタルボール 兒島真二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブラックソーン 田中純 |
|
5R おとめ座特選
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オールウェイ 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウインパーチェ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コキュートス 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フェアリースキップ 田中直人 |
|
6R 佐賀皐月賞(重賞)
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ムーンオブザボス 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | プリマステラ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シゲルガルダン 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アルティマソウル 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クリキヨ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シゲルテンチョウ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | テイエムサツマオー 田中純 |
|
7R C1ー12組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アドゥシール 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイショウカクミチ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | テイエムキンシャ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アイルショウユー 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キクノシエル 鮫島克也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マイネルハレオ 田中純 |
|
8R ほとめきナイター賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キュビット 鮫島克也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カシノメガミ 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハーバーコメット 兒島真二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アポロノワキザシ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キュートルーラー 山口勲 |
|
9R シバザクラ賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コスモフラッター 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウインライジン 真島正徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ボギータイサ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カシノワンパンチ 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シゲルオリオンザ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キナコ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | コルク 川島拓 |
|
10R 菊池川特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハッピーハッピー 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ミスカゴシマ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オイカケマショウ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キタカラキタムスメ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ドラゴンゲート 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | トップレベル 金山昇馬 |
|
11R ネモフィラ賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スターオブジーン 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ソールライト 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | チェキラ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オーチンハラショウ 出水拓人 |
|