2021/04/25 高知競馬場
1R C3ー9
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ルートサブロク 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アップトゥザムーン 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トランブルー 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エイシンオンタイム 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エターナルバディ 倉兼育康 |
|
2R C3ー8
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アサミン 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キタノシャガール 妹尾将充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スピーディダブル 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スーパーノヴァ 妹尾浩一 |
|
3R C3ー7
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | トーセントルネード 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ソルパシオン 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ハッピーアンドモカ 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||
4 | グッドウイン 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||
6 | キモンリッチ 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||
7 | サンジレット 岡遼太郎 |
|
4R C3ー6
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アマデウス 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウタイホウ 妹尾将充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アイヅオイワケ 岡村卓弥 |
|
5R C3ー5
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | イルルーメ 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タイムオブザーバー 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エイコウノカケハシ 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ワラウウマザンマイ 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヤマニンゲフィオン 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マヒカルナ 石本純也 |
|
6R C3ー4
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ゴーアブロード 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ラストプライドワン 妹尾将充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コパノミラーレ 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | タケデンサンダー 畑中信司 |
|
7R 絆・つながる特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アッチャイオ 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アイメイドイット 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マーガレットリバー 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リンダリンダリンダ 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レークサイド 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リワードグラン 西川敏弘 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | スペシャルボス 嬉勝則 |
|
8R けいばでけいば特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヴィレッジダンサー 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | バシレウスライオン 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フィールドドウサン 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヴィルダイヤ 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヤマイチレジェンド 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コスモカンツォーネ 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウブレナム 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | レオタイザン 木村直輝 |
|
9R モズ&グラ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アウグローニ 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | インバッティービレ 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | コジョウザン 妹尾将充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ラボーナ 岡村卓弥 |
|
10R アザレア特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コンテンポラリー 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイショウワシュウ 塚本雄大 |
|
11R 釜ヶ谷の滝特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | セヴィルロアー 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | キングジャガー 赤岡修次 |
|
12R ファイナルレース
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | オーラロード 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||
9 | オニチャン 郷間勇太 |
|